mtb

7° Fecha Curuzu Cuatia-Ctes 16/09/2018

Apellido Nombre Ciudad Categoria
Dominici Ezequiel Curuzú Cuatiá Promocional A
Ojeda Guido Alejandro La cruz Menores
Benítez Jorge Luis Curuzu Cuatia Promocional C
SANDOVAL Cristian rafael Goya Promocional B
Otaño Juan José Mercedes Master A1
dominici hugo curuzu cuatia Master C1
Díaz Roberto Goya Master B1
GONZALEZ JUAN JOSE PASO DE LOS LIBRES Master B1
Pozzi Cesar Javier Chajari ,Entre Rios Promocional C
Antunez Norma Chajari ,Entre Rios Damas Promo B
Gadea Facundo Monte caseros Master A1
Godoy Hugo sebastian Tres Lomas Provincia de Buenos Aires Promocional A
Acosta Raul Mercedes Promocional B
González Jesica La cruz Damas A
Marains Matias leonardo Saladas Sub 23
achucarro juan barranqueras Master C1
Vazquez Jorge Goya Promocional A
Toledo Ariel Goya Master A2
Busellato German GOYA Promocional B
Delbon Alejandro Eduardo Resistencia Master A2
Soria Jovanovich Marcelo Javier Resistencia Sub 23
serantes german alejandro corrientes Elites
Gonzalez Guillermo Esquina corrientes Master A1
Mosqueda Sergio Alejandro Corrientes Master C1
Alegre Marcelo Daniel Saladas Cicloturista Varones
Almiron Osvaldo Daniel Saladas Menores
Almiron DAmico Alejndra Carolina Saladas Damas Promo B
Altamirano Alberto Saladas Promocional A
Azula Ayelen Saladas Cicloturista Damas
Barrios Rodolfo Maximiliano Saladas Cicloturista Varones
Cardozo Gabriel TATE Saladas Promocional A
Escobar Romero Ana Laura Saladas Cicloturista Damas
López Julio Saladas Promocional C
Ortiz Valeria Saladas Damas Promo A
Vallejos Pablo Saladas Promocional B
Almiron Osvaldo Daniel Saladas Menores
CANDIA dario hugo CORRIENTES Promocional B
Bohle Francisco CORRIENTES Menores
Bohle Miguel Corrientes Elites
Pioli Liliana Corrientes Damas C
RAMOS MANUEL LEONARDO Goya Master A1
Bogado Rodolfo Eduardo Goya MAster D1
ALCORTA MARTIN ENRIQUE BELLA VISTA Promocional A
Diaz Benicio Orlando Feliciano. Entre Rios Master A1
Percara leonardo fabio juan pujol Master A1
Sotelo Mauro Goya Master A1
Niz Jorge esquina Sub 23
romero carla mariela resistencia Damas Promo B
Veron Roberto Mercedes Master A1
pared miguel angel monte caseros Promocional B
Del Moral Bastia Gonzalo Resistencia Elites
Centeno Santiago Gabriel Corrientes Sub 23
PEREZ DIAZ Fernando Miguel Monte Caseros, Ctes. Master A2
RAMOS MANUEL DE JESUS Goya Master C2
Caceres Felipe Curuzu cuatia MAster D1
Zambon Oscar daniel Chajari Master B2
Vandendorp Pablo Victor San Ignacio (Misiones) MAster D1
Sanchez Javier Paso de los libres Promocional A
Gonzalez Estela viviana Goya Damas B
Gauna Leonardo Mercedes Promocional A
Espindola Silvia Florencia Goya Damas B
Aguirre Elio jorge omar Paso de los Libres ctes Master C2
Rodriguez Mirta Itati Goya Promocional B
OJEDA ENRIQUE OMAR GOYA CTES Master C1
Fernandez Darío Master B2
toledo ramon elvio LA CRUZ Master B2
SAAVEDRA FERNANDO NICOLAS LA CRUZ Menores
Buera Bebe Jonatan La Cruz Corrientes Elites
Ponce Jose fabian Goya Promocional A
Batalla Mauro La Cruz Menores
Garcia Maria Belén Goya Promocional A
Cardozo Roberto Oscar Corrientes Master C1
SAAVEDRA SANDRA LA CRUZ Seleccionar Categoria
Arrieta Walter Enrique Mercedes Promocional C
Fernandez Marta griselda Goya Promocional B
Maida Miguel angel Curuzu cuatia Promocional B
ACOSTA ROBERTO ANTONIO CORRIENTES Promocional B
VALEGA GISELA ETEL CUNA DE HEROES SALADAS Damas Promo A
BERNACHEA EDUARDO CLEMENTINO CUNA DE HEROES SALADAS Cicloturista Varones
ROMERO NOEMI YAQUELIN CUNA DE HEROES SALADAS Damas Promo A
LOPEZ WALTER LEANDRO CUNA DE HEROES SALADAS Promocional C
MEZA MARIA ELENA CUNA DE HEROES SALADAS Damas B
SUAREZ JOSE RAMON CUNA DE HEROES SALADAS Cicloturista Varones
FRANCINI SOLEDAD CUNA DE HEROES SALADAS Damas Elites
MIGUEL JOSE LUIS CUNA DE HEROES SALADAS Master B1
VARGAS DAMIAN RODOLFO CUNA DE HEROES SALADAS Promocional A
BORGET YAMILA CUNA DE HEROES SALADAS Damas Promo A
FERNANDEZ LORENA CUNA DE HEROES SALADAS Cicloturista Damas
CACERES JULIA ROCIO CUNA DE HEROES SALADAS Cicloturista Damas
MEZA GRACIELA BEATRIZ CUNA DE HEROES SALADAS Cicloturista Damas
MARTINEZ MANUEL ALEJANDRO CUNA DE HEROES SALADAS Promocional C
MIGUEL CARLOS RICARDO CUNA DE HEROES SALADAS Promocional C
ARRIOLA ARTURO OSVALDO CUNA DE HEROES SALADAS Promocional C
INSAURRALDE CARLOS ALBERTO CUNA DE HEROES SALADAS Promocional C
MEZA CLAUDIA AIDE CUNA DE HEROES SALADAS Cicloturista Damas
PORTILLO MARCOS ANSELMO CUNA DE HEROES SALADAS Cicloturista Varones
ACEVEDO MARIA MABEL CUNA DE HEROES SALADAS Cicloturista Damas
van cauwenberghe roberto curuzu cuatia Promocional B
Dominici Maria Jose Curuzu Cuatia Damas Elites
Quiroz Adrian Alfredo Curuzu Cuatia Promocional B
Diaz Diego Armando La cruz Promocional B
Niz matias san jaime Promocional A
Diaz Ramón Luciano Gob. Virasoro.. Master C1
TOLEDO FABIAN Goya Promocional C
Ayala Luis Alberto Esquina Corrientes Master C2
MEZA SAMUEL ERNESTO GOYA Promocional C
Quiroz Sergio Goya Promocional B
Montenegro Ismael antonio GOYA Promocional B
Montenegro Carlos gustavo GOYA Promocional C
FERNANDEZ ANTONELLA GOYA Damas Promo A
Rausch Roberto Esquina, Corrientes Master B2
Maidana Roberto William La cruz Promocional A
Borgo Maria Lorena Monte Caseros Damas B
Schiro Hector Adrian Monte Caseros Master B1
Baez Oscar O. Resistencia Master D2
Storti Norberto Oscar Santo Tome Ctes Master C2
zolezzi teresita maria Goya Damas Promo A
Aguilar Facundo Goya Promocional B
Gago Luis Paso de los libres Master A1
Barrios Jose Curuzu Cicloturista Varones
Griolio Milton Esquina Master B1
Gonzalez Alfredo Raul PASO DE LOS LIBRES Master B1
Martinez Juan Pablo Goya Master A2
RAYNOLDI WALTER GOYA Promocional B
Gonzalez Alberto Goya Promocional C
GIGENA CHRISTIAN Mercedes, Corrientes, Argentina Master B1
CACERES karina Mercedes, Corrientes, Argentina Damas B
DIAZ FRANSCISCO ALCILIADES Mercedes, Corrientes, Argentina Master C1
Gallegos Maria soledad La cruz Damas B
Candia Maria Soledas Curuzu cuatia Cicloturista Damas
QUINTANA VICTOR PASO DE LOS LIBRES Master B1
ULFELDT Alejandro Eduardo Bella Vista Corrientes Master B2
Arrondo Olga Monte Caseros Damas C
Duarte Diego Fernando Santo Tomé Elites
Salina Luis Fernando Gdor Virasoro Sub 23
Parra Luis Monte Caseros Promocional B
IBAÑEZ PABLO Goya Master A2
ESCOBAR LUIS CUNA DE HEROES SALADAS Promocional C
Franco Maria Monte Caseros Promocional B
maison fernando Monte Caseros Promocional C
Gonzalez Cesar Monte caseros Master A1
Siunskevich Alberto jesua Goya Master A2
RODRIGUEZ MARIO ANTONIO ESQUINA Master D2
Vallejos Naomi Rosa Monte caseros Cicloturista Damas
Palauro Waldo Samuel San Jaime-Entre Rios Promocional B
ferrando mariano villa ballester Master B1
Delgado Ester Curuzu cuatia Damas D
VIGAY Evaristo SANTO TOME Master B2
Romero Alejandro Monte Caseros Elites
Pozzi Emanuel Chajari ,Entre Rios Promocional A
Ribero José Luis Curuzu Cuatia Master C2
Paredes Marcelo Monte Caseros Master B1
Ribero Juan Ramon Curuzu Cuatia Promocional C
Rosbaco Centena Carolina Monte Caseros Damas B
Alvarez Antonio Curuzu Cuatia Master C1
Escobar Federico Curuzu cuatia Master A1
Alvarez Castillo Maria Curuzu Cuatia Damas Elites
Barrios Maria José LA CRUZ Damas Promo A
LECKIE MARIANA LA CRUZ Damas C
Velazquez Andrea Curuzu Cuatia Cicloturista Damas
Grachot Maria Macarena Curuzu Cuatia Cicloturista Damas
Owczarczyn Raúl Pedro Virasoro Master B2
Osuna Julio cesar Chajari Master B1
Gonzalez Gustavo Javier Esquina Corrientes Menores
Sosa Nicolas Curuzu cuantía Menores
Parodi Grela Juan Manuel Cururu Cuatia Promocional B
Hairala Miguel Angel Cururu Cuatia Master B1
COSTA CRISTIAN GOYA CORRIENTES Master B2
Bordón Madelein Andrea Saladas Promocional A
FERNANDEZ PATRICIO PAUL Goya Promocional A
Legal Silvina Itatí Monte caseros Damas Promo B
Silva Mario Humberto Santo Tome Ctes MAster D1
FLORES LUIS DANIEL posadas Master D2
Rojas Omar Alejandro CURUZÚ CUATIÁ Cicloturista Varones
maidana zambon ignacio exequiel curuzu cuatia Cicloturista Varones
zambon liliana beatriz curuzu cuatia Cicloturista Damas
fernandez ricardo nicolas goya Master A2
Fernandez Nicolas Goya corrientes Promocional A
Barrios Matias Bella vista Master A1
Pedro Roberto Leonardelli San Jaime-Entre Rios Promocional C
calgaro juan jose chajari Master B2
almiron mauricio curuzu cuatia Cicloturista Varones
Leyes tomás Leandro Corrientes Cicloturista Varones
Arriola Julio Saladas Master C2
López Elvira Beatriz Saladas Cicloturista Damas
Nieto Vallejo Francisco Curuzu Cuatia Menores
Mauro Antonio MONTE CASEROS Menores
Mauro Eduardo MONTE CASEROS Promocional C
Pagglianno José Luis Esquina Corrientes Menores
Aguirre Sebastián Mercedes Master A2
ROMERO MARTIN MONTE CASEROS Master A1
Tripaldi Marcos curuzu cuatia Promocional C
Lavandeira Ricardo MONTE CASEROS Master B1
Franco Blas Santo tomé Promocional C
CÓRDOBA JAVIER HORACIO Monte Caseros Corrientes Promocional C
MIdana Carlos Mercedes Master A1
Almiron Juan Manuel Corrientes Cicloturista Varones
Luque Eduardo Bella Vista Elites
Gomez Charly Mercedes Master C2
Villanueva Carlos Augusto Paso de los ibres Master B2
Veron Rodrigo Mercedes Promocional A
MONTENEGRO GUSTAVO GOYA Master B2
QUIROZ Oscar Alfredo CURUZU CUATIA Master D2
Verdugo Marcelo Javier Curuzú Cuatiá Master B2
Rivero Iván Goya Promocional A
Miño Alejandro Curuzu cuatia Cicloturista Varones
Cancian Sergio Goya Master B1
Álvarez Hayes Pedro ramon Paso de los libres Promocional C
rodriguez maria mercedes mercedes corrientes Damas A
Ramos Gabriela Alejandra Goya Damas Promo B
Saint paul Araceli Urdinarrain Entre Rios Damas B
ingolotti luis hector Pilar Buenos Aires MAster D1
LEDESMA MARIANO DANIEL PASO DE LOS LIBRES Promocional A
ingolotti Gustavo Alejandro Curuzu Cuatia Corrientes Master C1
RODRIGUEZ RAMON ERNESTO MERCEDES Promocional C
rodriguez jose mercedes Cicloturista Varones
Panozzo GUILLERMO ANDRÉS Mercedes Master A2