mtb

7° Fecha Curuzu Cuatia-Ctes 16/09/2018

Apellido Nombre Ciudad Categoria
Juan Manuel Miño Ctes Elite ( Libre )
SANDOVAL Cristian rafael Goya Elite ( Libre )
Gonzalez Juan Jose Paso de los Libres Elite ( Libre )
Vázquez Jorge Goya Promocional A
Toledo Ariel Goya Elite ( Libre )
Diaz Roberto Goya Master B1
leonardelli pedro roberto San jaime de la fronteraa Master C1
Otaño Juan José Mercedes Master A1
Gauna Leonardo Mercedes Promocional A
Veron Roberto Mercedes Master A1
Alegre Germán Gabriel Resistencia Elite ( Libre )
veron juan Mercedes Master D2
Acosta Raul maria Mercedes Master A2
Pozzi Cesar Javier Chajari ,Entre Rios Promocional C
Antunez Norma Chajari ,Entre Rios Damas B
Pozzi Sebastian Chajari ,Entre Rios Menores
Pagglianno José Luis Esquina, corrientes Sub 23
Díaz Insaurralde Gabriela Viviana Curuzú Cuatiá Damas B
Dominici Hugo Curuzu cuatia Master C1
Sotelo Mauro Goya Master A1
Gadea Facundo Monte caseros Master A2
Niz Matías Jose San Jaime de la Frontera. E R Promocional A
MAIDANA MAURO BELLA VISTA Master B1
RAMOS MANUEL DE JESUS Goya Master C2
Dominici Ezequiel Curuzú Cuatiá Sub 29
Quiroz Mario Antonio Goya Cicloturista Varones
Delbon Alejandro Eduardo Resistencia Chaco Master A2
achucarro juan barranqueras Master C2
Romero Carla Mariela Resistencia Damas B
OJEDA Enrique Omar Goya Master C1
Aguirre Elio Jorge omar PASO DE LOS LIBRES ctes Master C2
Busatto Natalia CHAJARI Damas A
CASQUERO FLORENTINO JESUS CHAJARI MAster D1
GONZALEZ RODOLFO GOYA Master C1
Roda Antonella Curuzu cuatia Damas Juvenil 14-23 Años
FERNANDEZ PATRICIO PAUL GOYA Promocional A
Ingolotti Gustavo Alejandro Curuzu Cuatia Master C1
santander sonia isabel Formosa capital Damas A
Rausch Roberto Esquina Master B2
Mosqueda Sergio Alejandro Corrientes Master C2
Talavera Mariana Corrientes Damas B
Centeno Santiago Gabriel Corrientes Sub 23
TOLEDO RAMON LA CRUZ Master B2
Fernandez Nicolás alberto Goya corrientes Promocional A
de Urrutia Franco Curuzu Cuatia Sub 23
Acevedo Andres sebastian Goya Promocional A
Saavedra Sandra La Cruz Damas Promo A
Ingolotti Luis Hector Pilar Buenos Aires MAster D1
Saint Paul Araceli urdinarrain Entre Rios Damas B
Ojeda Guido Alejandro La cruz Menores
FLORES LUIS DANIEL POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA Master D2
Castillo Nelson Corrientes Master A2
LEYES BAUTISTA CURUZU CUATIA Menores
Busellato German GOYA Promocional B
Dufek María Florencia Corrientes Damas Promo A
Saavedra Nicolás La Cruz Sub 23
Niz Jorge Esquina Sub 23
Segurado Aldo Jose corrientes Promocional A
Maraíns Matías Leonardo Saladas Sub 29
Zequeira Agustín Gustavo Resistencia Sub 23
Gago Luis Pasó de los libres Master A2
Nieto Francisco Curuzu Cuatia Menores
melgarejo Agostina daniela Formosa capital Damas Juvenil 14-23 Años
Dominici Maria Jose Curuzu Cuatia Damas Elites ( Libre )
Quiroz Adrian Alfredo Curuzu cuatia Promocional B
Batalla Mauro La Cruz Sub 23
Gonzalez Gustavo Javier Esquina, corrientes Sub 23
Marsilli Matias Ariel Chajarí Master A1
Ibañez Pablo Goya Elite ( Libre )
Fernandez Juan Manuel Goya Promocional A
Velazquez Miguel Paso de los Libres Master D2
candia hugo dario corrientes Master A2
Griolio Milton Esquina Master B1
Herrera Guillermo Esquina Menores
Martinez Juan Pablo Goya Elite ( Libre )
Macias Juan Pablo GOYA Promocional A
Sosa Nicolas Curuzu cuatia Menores
Montenegro Ismael antonio Goya Master B1
Escobar Federico agustin Curuzú cuatia Master A2
colombo Romina Natalia san luis del palmar -corrientes Damas A
Infuleski Emilio Dario corrientes-corrientes Master B2
civit maria florencia empedrado-corrientes Damas B
Maidana CARLOS LUIS Mercedes Master A2
Carruman Mirtha Corrientes Damas Elites ( Libre )
Rivero Jose Luis Curuzu Cuatia MAster D1
Ribero Juan Ramon Curuzu Cuatia Promocional C
Alvarez Antonio Javier Curuzu Cuatia Master C1
Castelnowick Javier Misiones Sub 29
Alvarez Castillo Maria Agustina Curuzu Cuatia Damas Elites ( Libre )
Techioli Fabián Omar Mercedes Promocional B
Leyes Eduardo Daniel Curuzú Ciatiá Promocional B
Panozzo Guillermo Mercedes Master B1
Toledo Valeria del Mar La Cruz Damas Promo A
Fleitas geraldine Magalí Esquina Damas Elites ( Libre )
Orue Edgar Rodolfo Esquina Elite ( Libre )
Gimenez Cristián eduardo Monte caseros Promocional A
Diaz Diego Armando La cruz Promocional B
Candia María Soledad Curuzú Cuatía Damas Promo B
RODRIGUEZ MARIO ANTONIO Libertador Master D2
Bogado Rodolfo Eduardo Goya MAster D1
ortega mariza graciela Goya Damas D
Berta Humberto Antonio Monte Caseros Master B2
Gonzalez Cesar Monte caseros Elite ( Libre )
Macias Mayra Goya Damas Promo A
Pozzi Jorge Roberto Chajari Entre Rios Master D2
Gallegos Maria soledad La cruz Damas Elites ( Libre )
Palauro Waldo Samuel San Jaime-Entre Rios Promocional B
Ferreyra Buyatti Martín Bella Vista Master A2
REYES RAUL CURUZU CUATIA MAster D1
Kammerichs Alfredo Goya Master B2
QUIROZ Oscar Alfredo Curuzú Cuatiá Master D2
Velozo Pablo Corrientes capital Promocional A
González Federico Resistencia Sub 29
Gadea Cesar Mercedes Promocional B
Gonzalez Guillermo Esquina corrientes Master A1
Gallo Oscar Resistencia Sub 23
Rivero Iván Goya Sub 29
Ponce Jose fabian Goya Master A2
Lemos Roque Héctor monte caseros Promocional C
Cáceres Felipe Curuzú cuatia Master D2
Montiel Dario Mercedes Promocional B
Curioni Gonzalo Empedrado Master A2
Cabrera Franco Ariel Chaco Menores
Moine Sebastian Goya Promocional B
Parodi Grela Juan Manuel Curuzú Cuatiá Master A2
Meza Aldo Ariel Curuzú Cuatiá Promocional A
gigena christian ariel Mercedes, Corrientes, Argentina Master B2
caceres karina Mercedes, Corrientes, Argentina Damas B
Perez Diaz Fernando Miguel Monte Caseros Master A2
ROMERO NOEMI YACKELINE SALADAS Damas A
LOPEZ WALTER LEANDRO SALADAS Promocional C
MEZA MARIA ELENA SALADAS Damas C
SUAREZ JOSE RAMON SALADAS Cicloturista Varones
MIGUEL JOSE LUIS SALADAS Master B1
VARGAS DAMIAN SALADAS Sub 29
BORGET YAMILA SALADAS Damas Promo A
MEZA GRACIELA BEATRIZ SALADAS Damas C
MARTINEZ MANUEL ALEJANDRO SALADAS Promocional C
MIGUEL CARLOS RICARDO SALADAS Promocional C
ARRIOLA ARTURO SALADAS Master C2
ACEVEDO MABEL MARIA SALADAS Damas Promo A
HENNER SEBASTIAN EMANUEL SALADAS Promocional B
LUQUE WALTER SANTA ROSA Cicloturista Varones
MEZA CLAUDIA AIDE SANTA ROSA Damas Promo B
ROMERO CARLOS FERNANDO SALADAS Cicloturista Varones
maidana zambon ignacio exequiel curuzu cuatia Menores
maidana zambon belen anahi curuzu cuatia Damas Juvenil 14-23 Años
maidana zambon cesar nicolas curuzu cuatia Cicloturista Varones
Strobel Araceli Goya Damas Promo A
Franco Paula Itati Goya Damas Promo A
Franco Maria Laura Monte Caseros Damas B
Macias Edgardo Daniel Goya Master C1
Salazar Nelson David Curuzu Cuatua Cicloturista Varones
micmacher tamara corrientes Promocional B
LOPEZ LEANDRO NAHUEL SALADAS Cicloturista Varones
Batalla Daiana La Cruz Damas Promo A
Parras Rocio celeste Virasoro ctes Damas Elites ( Libre )
Garcia María Belén Goya Damas A
Leckie Mariana La Cruz Damas C
Maison Fernando Monte Caseros Promocional C
Romero Ezequiel Mercedes Elite ( Libre )
bejarano lucia francisca Corrientes Damas Promo B
Batalla Óscar Eduardo La Cruz Corrientes Promocional B
Montenegro Carlos Gustavo Goya Master C1
Buera Jonatan La cruz Promocional A
Ruiz Lucas gonzalo La Cruz Menores
Pozzi Emanuel Chajari Promocional A
Hedman Raul Edgardo ituzaingó Master B2
Ponte Victor Orlando Bella Vista Ctes. Master B2
Grachot Macarena Curuzú Cuatiá Damas Promo A
Falconi Maria Jose Corrientes Capital Damas B
Toledo millan Lisandro fabian Goya Master C1
Calgaro Juan jose Chajari Master B2
Maidana William La cruz Sub 29
Miño Raul Andres Bella Vista Ctes Promocional C
Bohle Miguel Andrés Corrientes Elite ( Libre )
MEZA SAMUEL ERNESTO GOYA Master C1
Gomez Blas Jose Corrientes Sub 23
Quiroz Sergio Goya Promocional B
FERNANDEZ CESAR AUGUSTO SALADAS Promocional A
SOTELO FRANCO SALADAS Cicloturista Varones
Bohle Francisco Corrientes Sub 23
ledesma balthazar la paz Menores
Pioli Liliana Beatriz Corrientes Damas C
Almada Jonathan Gabriel Goya Promocional A
Garcia René Esquina Corrientes Master C2
Cardozo Alejandra Mirna Esquina Corrientes Master C1
Montiel Rodolfo Mercedes Master D2
Aguirre Sebastián Mercedes Master B1
ALMIRON OSVALDO DANIEL PEDSALEANDO A LA CIMA SALADAS Menores
ALMIRON JUAN MANUEL PEDALEANDO A LA CIMA SALADAS Menores
ATAMIRANO RAMON ALBERTO PEDALEANDO A LA CIMA SALADAS Promocional A
BARRIOS RODOLFO MAXIMILIANO PEDALEANDO A LA CIMA Promocional A
CARDOZO TATE GABRIEL PEDALEANDO A LA CIMA SALADAS Sub 29
López Fátima La Paz- Entre Ríos Damas A
LOPEZ EL PROFE JULIO PEDALEANDO A LA CIMA SALADAS Promocional C
ORTIZ VALERIA PEDALEANDO A LA CIMA SALADAS Damas Promo A
PINAT SEBASTIAN PEDALEANDO A LA CIMA SALADAS Promocional A
ROA MIGUEL ANGEL PEDALEANDO A LA CIMA SALADAS Cicloturista Varones
VALLEJOS PABLO ELECTROMAN PEDALEANDO A LA CIMA SALADAS Promocional B
Owczarczyn Raúl Pedro Virasoro Master B2
Caino Guillermo La Paz- Entre Ríos Master A1
Raynoldi Walter GOYA Promocional C
Aguirre Diego Raul Santa Lucia - CORRIENTES Master C2
Berales Germán La Paz- Entre Ríos Master B1
ACOSTA ROBERTO ANTONIO CORRIENTES Promocional B
castillo juan manuel mercedes Seleccionar Categoria
GOMEZ EDGARDO RUBEN MERCEDES Promocional A
Cané Ronaldo La Paz- Entre Ríos Master C2
ACEVEDO RAMON JESUS SALADAS Cicloturista Varones
Zapata Andrea Santa Lucia Damas A
Miño Alicia marina Resistencia Damas A
Ferrando Mariano Buenos Aires Master B1
SILVA MARIO HUMBERTO SANTO TOME CTES Master D2
FERNANDEZ LORENA SALADAS Damas Promo B
Otaño Ramon Angel Mercedes Master C1
Fernandez Marta griselda Goya Damas Elites ( Libre )
Acebal Rodrigo PASO DE LOS LIBRES CORRIETNES Master B1
Romero Alejandro Monte Caseros Master A1
Arrondo Olga Monte Damas C
CACERES JULIA ROCIO SALADAS Cicloturista Damas
Osuna Julio Chajarí Master B1
Cabral Patricia Curuzú Cuatiá Damas Promo B
Cancian Sergio Goya Master B1
RODRIGUEZ RAMON ERNESTO MERCEDES Promocional C
RODRIGUEZ JOSE ERNESTO MERCEDES Promocional A
Hairala Miguel Ángel Curuzú Cuatiá Master B1
Ayala Luis Alberto Esquina Corrientes Master C2
Cornaló Santiago Chajarí Sub 23
Diaz Francisco Mercedes Master C1
Gutiérrez Mónica Elizabeth Damas Promo B
Müller Sebastián CABA Master A1
BARDUIL DANIEL H. Goya Elite ( Libre )
Benítez Jorge Luis Curuzu Cuatia Promocional C
Marchesi Martín Osvaldo Chajari Master C1
Serbien Gabriel Inasio Chaco Sub 23
Villa Daniel Monte Caseros Master C1
Benitez Silvia itati monte caseros Damas C
BARDUIL SEGIO DANIEL GOYA Elite ( Libre )
FORNASARI MARIO CARLOS CORRIENTES Master B1
Van Cauwenberghe Roberto José Antonio Curuzu cuatia Promocional B
jose Hilario Jacques paso de los libres Elite ( Libre )
Osuna Cecilia Elizabeth Bella Vista, Corrientes Promocional A
Levatti Natalia Empedrado Damas B
Ulfeldt Alejando Eduardo BELLA VISTA CORRIENTES Master C1
Descalzo Carlos Edmundo Corrientes Master A2
Andisco Tomas La Cruz Menores
Legal Silvina Itatí Monte Caseros Damas A
Encina walter horacio Bella vista , Corrientes Master A2
PEREZ LUGO JOSE ANTONIO LA CRUZ -CTES Promocional C
DOMINGUEZ PRIETO ALBERTO ARIEL Empedrado Cicloturista Varones
Perez lugo Juliana La cruz ctes Damas Juvenil 14-23 Años
Paredes Marcelo Guillermo Monte Caseros Master B2
Alfonso Paula Ivana Mercedes Damas Promo A
GONZALEZ ALFREDO RAUL PASO DE LOS LIBRES Master B1
Sales Rubio Luciano Santa Fe Promocional A
Gonzalez Estela Viviana Goya Promocional B
Silva Christian Maximiliano Bella Vista Sub 29
Silva Juan Alberto Bella Vista Master C2
Rodriguez Mirta Itati Goya Promocional B
Luque Eduardo Bella Vista Sub 29
Velázquez Andrea Curuzú Cuatiá Damas Promo B
Belasque Gabriel Alexis Bella Vista Master B1
Denegri Mario Bella Vista Master A2
Losantos jose santo tome Menores
storti Norberto Oscar santo tome Master C2
rodriguez maria mercedes mercedes corrientes Seleccionar Categoria
Montenegro Carmen Damas Promo B
Caino Nicolás La paz Sub 29
Sosa Paola Gdor Virasoro Damas A
Mazo Mario Alberto Gdor Virasoro Master A1
Junquera Marcelo Fernando Ituzaingo Promocional C
Bangher Sergio Resistencia Master C1