mtb

3° Fecha Goya-Ctes 12/05/2019

Apellido Nombre Ciudad Categoria
Fernandez Juan Manuel Goya Promocional A
Sandoval Cristian rafael Goya Elite ( Libre )
Batalla Daiana La Cruz Corrientes Damas Promo A
Toledo Valeria del Mar La Cruz Damas Promo B
Ibañez Pablo Goya Elite ( Libre )
Zolezzi Teresita Maria Goya Damas Promo A
Aguilar Facundo Goya Promocional B
Fernández Alberto Goya Promocional A
Ramos Emmanuel Goya Promocional A
Martinez Juan Goya Elite ( Libre )
Zapata Andrea Santa lucia Damas A
Fleitas Geraldine Esquina Damas Elite ( Libre )
Orué Rodolfo Esquina Elite ( Libre )
Vazquez Jorge Goya Promocional A
OJEDA Enrique Omar GOYA Master C1
Frette Martin Facundo Corrientes Capital Promocional B
Busellato German GOYA Promocional B
Acevedo Juan manuel Goya Promocional A
Gallardo Joaquín Corrientes Promocional C
Macias Mayra Goya Damas Promo A
Aguirre Elio Jorge Omar Paso de los Libres ctes Master C2
Nieto Francisco Curuzu Cuatia Menores
Osuna Cecilia Elizabeth Bella Vista Promocional A
FLORES LUIS DANIEL POSADAS Master D2
Saavedra Nicolás La Cruz Sub 23
Macias Juan Pablo Goya Promocional A
GONZALEZ RODOLFO GOYA Master C1
Bogado Rodolfo Eduardo Goya MAster D1
Ortega Mariza Graciela Goya Damas D
Gadea Facundo Monte caseros Master A2
Barrios Alegre Carolina Soledad Corrientes Damas B
Gutierrez MONICA GOYA Damas Promo B
GUTIERREZ CARLOS ALBERTO GOYA Master C2
Díaz Robrto Goya Elite ( Libre )
Franco Paula Goya Damas Promo A
Macías Daniel edgardo Goya Promocional C
STROBEL ARACELI Goya Damas Promo A
Pagglianno Jose Esquina Sub 23
Sosa Nicolas CURUZU CUATIA Menores
Techioli Fabián Omar Mercedes Promocional B
achucarro juan barranqueras Master C2
Leonardelli Pedro Roberto San jaime de la frontera Promocional C
Gonzalez Guillermo Esquina Corrientes Master A1
saavedra sandra LA CRUZ Damas Promo A
TOLEDO RAMON LA CRUZ Master B2
Otaño Juan Jose Merceses Master A1
Otaño Ramon Angel Mercedes Master C2
Sotelo Mauro Goya Master A1
Gonzalez Juan Jose Paso de los Libres Elite ( Libre )
Peña Rodrigo sebastian Goya Promocional A
Oviedo Alejandro Goya Promocional C
RAMOS MANUEL DE JESUS Goya Master C2
castanha milagros goya Damas Juvenil 14-23 Años
FERNÁNDEZ Patricio Paul Goya Promocional A
GIORDANO EMANUEL GOYA Promocional A
Pintos Jorge Goya Sub 29
TOLEDO MILLAN LISANDRO FAVIAN GOYA Master C1
PONTE VICTOR ORLANDO BELLA VISTA CTES. Master B2
veron roberto Mercedes Master A1
veron juan Mercedes Master D2
Diaz FRANCISCO (CHILIQUI) Mercedes Master C1
Fernández Marta griselda Goya Damas Elite ( Libre )
Melero María Cristina Goya Damas C
Fernández Cámera Edison Ignacio Santa Lucía Promocional A
Ponce Jose Fabián Goya Master A2
Griolio Milton Esquina Master B1
RAMOS MANUEL LEONARDO Goya Master A2
Toledo Ariel Goya Elite ( Libre )
Alegre Germán Gabriel Resistencia Elite ( Libre )
FERNANDEZ ANTONELLA GOYA Damas Elite ( Libre )
MAIDANA MAURO Master B1
Niz Jorge Esquina Sub 23
ALMADA Roberto Goya Promocional A
acuña aldo alberto goya corrientes Master C2
Rausch Roberto Esquina Ctes Master B2
Mosqueda Sergio Alejandro Corrientes Master C2
Viera Carlos Daniel Corrientes Cap. MAster D1
Graziosetti Elisa Corrientes Damas B
Otaño Carlos Ramón Mercedes Cicloturista Varones
Acosta Raul maria Mercedes Master A2
Maidana Roberto william La cruz Sub 29
Parras Rocio Gdor virasoro ctes Damas Elite ( Libre )
Quiroz Sergio Goya Promocional B
SAINT PAUL ARACELI URDINARRAIN Damas B
INGOLOTTI LUIS HECTOR PILAR MAster D1
castillo juan manuel mercedes Seleccionar Categoria
DELGADO ESTER ELISA CURUZU CUATIA..CTES Damas D
LEYES PEDRO AUGUSTO CURUZU CUATIA..CTES MAster D1
Civit María florencia Empedrado Damas Promo B
ULFELDT Alejandro Eduardo Bella Vista Corrientes Master C1
Jancik Analia Corrientes Damas A
acevedo andres sebastian goyo Promocional A
Montenegro Carlos Gustavo Goya Master C1
SILVA MARIO HUMBERTO SANTO TOME CTES Master D2
Gonzalez Estela Viviana Goya Promocional B
Pozzer Florencia María Inés Santa Lucía Cicloturista Damas
Sergio daniel Perez Goya Promocional A
Ramirez MAURICIO JOAQUIN GOYA Menores
Serrichio Carlos Horacio Goya Master C2
Romero Alejandro Monte Caseros Master A1
benitez fernando san salvador entre rios Master B1
Sosa Antonio Corrientes Elite ( Libre )
Gomez Julio Santa lucia Promocional B
Rodriguez Mirta Itati Goya Promocional B
Gago Luis horacio Paso de los libres Master A2
Ferreyra Buyatti Martín Bella vista Master A2
gallegos Maria soledad La Cruz Damas Elite ( Libre )
Ruiz Lucas Gonzalo La Cruz Menores
Cordoba Silvia La Cruz Damas D
Ferrando Mariano Villa Ballester Master B1
Santa Maria Osvaldo Pedro Zarate Master D2
Garcia Berta zarate Damas D
Hedman Raul Edgardo ituzaingo Master B2
sandoval Diego luis corrientes Sub 29
Silva Ramon Roberto Goya ctes Master C2
Candia Dario Corrientes Master A2
Segurado Aldo jose Corrientes Promocional A
Alegre Guillermo Oscar Goya Cicloturista Varones
marquez laura andrea Goya Cicloturista Damas
Perez Diaz Fernando Miguel Monte Caseros Master A2
Castillo Nelson Corrientes Master A2
Escobar Alegre Analía Damas A
Maison Fernando Monte Caseros Promocional C
Franco Maria Monte Caseros Damas B
Montenegro Ismael antonio Goya Master B1
Nicoletti Carlos Guillermo Goya Promocional B
Jamardo Ariel Goya Promocional B
Azcarraga Romina Goya Damas B
Salazar Nelson David Curuzu Cuatia Cicloturista Varones
Barrios Raul Antonio Corrientes Promocional B
Espíndola Silvia Goya Damas B
Miño María Fernanda Gdor. Ing. Valentín Virasoro Damas C
Guerrero Aldo fabian Goya Promocional A
Benítez Jorge Luis Curuzu Cuatia Promocional C
CANDIA MARIA SOLEDAD CURUZU CUATIA Damas Promo B
Pozzi Cesar Javier Chajari - Entre Rios Promocional C
Antunez Norma Chajari - Entre Rios Damas B
MEZA SAMUEL ERNESTO GOYA Master C1
BARDUIL SEGIO DANIEL GOYA Elite ( Libre )
MONTENEGRO GUSTAVO GERARDO GOYA Master B2
Cardozo Gustavo Fabián Goya Promocional B
Flores Juliana Goya Damas A
Espinola Emmanuel Corrientes Sub 29
Pozzi Natalia Carolina Corrientes Damas Promo B
Diaz Diego Armando La cruz Promocional B
Medina David Resistencia Master A2
Haberle Mayor, Silvina Bella Vista Damas A
Sanchez Nestor Paso de los libres Promocional B
RAYNOLDI WALTER GOYA Promocional C
RODRIGUEZ MARIO ANTONIO ESQUINA Master D2
Cáceres Felipe Curuzú Cuatia Master D2
Espinoza Mario Oscar Goya Master B1
Garcia Rene Esquina Master C2
Carzodo Alejandra.mir Esquina Master C2
Quiróz Walter Bella Vista Master B2
Rivero Iván Goya Sub 29
Miño Raúl Andres Bella Vista Corrientes Promocional C
Niz Matias San Jaime. Entre Rios Promocional A
Borda Luis Goya Promocional B
Gutiérrez itati Goya Cicloturista Damas
Romero Omar Goya Promocional A
Arrondo Olga Monte Caseros Damas C
Novello Fernando Goya Promocional A
velazquez alfredo resistencia Master C1
ACOSTA ROBERTO ANTONIO CORRIENTES Promocional B
CARDOZO MATIAS ANDRÉS GOYA Sub 29
Dominici Ezequiel Curuzú Cuatiá Sub 29
Gaya Liliana Yapeyu Cicloturista Damas
Owczarczyn Raúl Pedro Virasoro Master B2
Moine Sebastian Goya Promocional B
Dominici Hugo Curuzú cuatia Master C1
Batalla Mauro La Cruz Sub 23
Guastavino Marta Goya (Ctes) Damas Promo B
martinez daniel corrientes Promocional A
Olivera Eduardo Corrientes Master C2
GONZALEZ ALFREDO RAUL PASO DE LOS LIBRES Master B1
Andisco Tomas La cruz Menores
Cardozo Roberto Oscar Corrientes Master B2
FORNASARI MARIO CARLOS CORRIENTES Master B1
ACEVEDO MABEL MARIA SALADAS Damas Promo A
ACEVEDO RAMON JESUS saladas Cicloturista Varones
ARRIOLA ARTURO SALADAS Master C2
ESQUIVEL JORGE ANTONIO saladas Cicloturista Varones
FERNANDEZ CESAR AUGUSTO saladas Promocional A
FERNANDEZ LORENA saladas Damas Promo B
FRANCINI SOLEDAD saladas Damas Elite ( Libre )
HENNER SEBASTIAN EMANUEL SALADAS Promocional B
LOPEZ WALTER LEANDRO saladas Promocional C
LUQUE WALTER saladas Cicloturista Varones
MARTINEZ MANUEL ALEJANDRO saladas Promocional C
MEZA CLAUDIA AIDEE saladas Damas Promo B
MEZA GRACIELA BEATRIZ saladas Damas C
MEZA MARIA ELENA saladas Damas C
MIGUEL CARLOS RICARDO saladas Promocional C
Miguel jose Luis saladas Master B1
ROMERO CARLOS FERNANDO saladas Cicloturista Varones
ROMERO YAQUELIN NOEMI saladas Damas A
SUAREZ JOSE RAMON saladas Cicloturista Varones
VARGAS DAMIAN saladas Sub 29
ZALAZAR JUAN RAUL saladas Promocional B
Bohle Cesar Dario Corrientes Elite ( Libre )
Marchessi Martín Chajari Master C1
Quiroz Andres Goya Master A2
INSAURRALDE Juan jose Saladas Cicloturista Varones
Palauro Waldo Samuel San Jaime-Entre Rios Promocional B
Beneventano Benjamin Goya Cicloturista Varones
Dominici Maria Jose Curuzú Cuatiá Damas Elite ( Libre )
Quiroz Adrian Alfredo Curuzú Cuatiá Promocional B
Ojeda Guido Alejandro La cruz Menores
gigena christian mercedes Master B2
caceres karina mercedes Damas B
CEDROLA PATRICIA NOEMI GOYA Damas B
ALMIRON JUAN MANUEL PEDALEANDO A LA CIMA SALADAS Menores
ALMIRON OSVALDO DANIEL PEDALEANDO A LA CIMA SALADAS Menores
ALTAMIRANO RAMON ALBERTO PEDALEANDO A LA CIMA SALADAS Promocional A
ARRIOLA JULIO PEDALEANDO A LA CIMA SALADAS Cicloturista Varones
LEYES JUAN MANUEL PEDALEANDO A LA CIMA SALADAS Cicloturista Varones
CARDOZO GABRIEL TATE PEDALEANDO A LA CIMA SALADAS Sub 29
ESCOBAR ROMERO ANA LAURA PEDALEANDO A LA CIMA SALADAS Cicloturista Damas
LOPEZ JULIO EL PROFE PEDALEANDO A LA CIMA SALADAS Promocional C
LUGO ROBERTO ALEJANDRO PEDALEANDO A LA CIMA SALADAS Promocional B
VALLEJOS PABLO ELECTROMAN PEDALEANDO A LA CIMA SALADAS Promocional B
VALLEJOS SANDRA DEL CARMEN PEDALEANDO A LA CIMA SALADAS Cicloturista Damas
PINAT SEBASTIAN PEDALEANDO A LA CIMA SALADAS Promocional A
Osuna Julio cesar Chajari Master B1
ROA MIGUEL MINCHO PEDALEANDO A LA CIMA SALADAS Promocional A
SOSA MARCELO SEBASTIAN PEDALEANDO A LA CIMA SALADAS Cicloturista Varones
Colitto Bruno Nicolas Goya Cicloturista Varones
GOMEZ MAURICIO TV PEDALEANDO A LA CIMA SALADAS Menores
GOMEZ ADA TERESA PEDALEANDO A LA CIMA SALADAS Damas Juvenil 14-23 Años
Almada Juan antonio Goya Elite ( Libre )
NIVEYRO MARIA JOSE PEDALEANDO A LA CIMA SALADAS Damas Juvenil 14-23 Años
ROMERO AZULA GERALDINE PEDALEANDO A LA CIMA SALADAS Damas Juvenil 14-23 Años
Cordoba Guillermo Goya Cicloturista Varones
CORREA GUSTAVO JAVIER PEDALEANDO A LA CIMA SALADAS Cicloturista Varones
NIVEYRO JOSE PETACO PEDALEANDO A LA CIMA SALADAS Promocional C
LUGO VEDOYA CRISTIAN YUYO PEDALEANDO A LA CIMA SALADAS Cicloturista Varones
DOMINGUEZ PRIETO ALBERTO ARIEL Empedrado Cicloturista Varones
Maidana Carlos Mercedes Master A2
Reyes Raúl Guillermo Curuzú Cuatiá MAster D1
Centeno Santiago Gabriel Corrientes Sub 23
Leyes Juan Emilio Curuzu Cuatia Promocional C
Barcala Julio Corrientes Sub 23
QUIROZ Oscar Alfredo Curuzú Cuatiá Master D2
LEVATTI NATALIA EMPEDRADO Damas B
Delbon Alejandro Eduardo Resistencia Chaco Master A2
Raynoldi Fabio Ruben Carolina Promocional C
Pozzi Sebastian Chajari - Entre Rios Menores
Siunskevich Alberto Jesús Goya Elite ( Libre )
rodriguez maria mercedes mercedes Damas A
Curioni Gonzalo Empedrado Master A2
Panozzo Guillermo Mercedes Master B1
RODRIGUEZ RAMON ERNESTO MERCEDES Cicloturista Varones
Aguirre Sebastián Mercedes Master B1
Montiel Rodolfo Mercedes Master D2
Echeverría Fernando Empedrado Promocional A
ojeda pablo goya Master A1
Encina Walter horacio Bella vista corriente Master A2
ojeda alfredo goya Elite ( Libre )
ojeda alfredo goya Elite ( Libre )
vazquez cesar goya Master A1
Gonzalez AdrianDionel Pedaleando a la cima SALADAS Menores
DESCALZO MARTIN EDUARDO GOYA Promocional B
Almada Horacio Goya Master D2
Lago Carlos joaquin Goya Promocional A
Cancian Sergio Goya Master B1
Buera Jonatan MTB La Cruz Promocional A
Benitez Silvia itati Monte caseros Damas C
ojeda antonio gabriel Goya MAster D1
Ojeda Antonio Gabriel Goya MAster D1
Ribero jose luis Curuzu Cuatia MAster D1
Rivero Juan Ramon Curuzu Cuatia Promocional C
Ayala Luis Alberto Esquina Corrientes Master C2
Negro Nestor Ramon Posadas misiones MAster D1
Gimenez Cristian Monte caseros Promocional A
Ojeda teresita marisol Goya Damas A
Quintana Victor Paso de los Libres Master B1
Alvarez Antonio Javier Curuzu Cuatia Master C1
Alvarez Castillo Maria Agustina Curuzu Cuatia Damas Elite ( Libre )
Silva christian Maximiliano Bella Vista Sub 29
Silva Juan Alberto Bella Vista Master C2
Rosbaco Laura Maria Monte Caseros Ctes Damas B
Belasque Gabriel Alexis Bella Vista Master B1
Sandoval Enzo David Goya Menores
Ibañez Ricardo Salvador Goya- Corrientes Elite ( Libre )
Aguirre Diego Raul Santa Lucia Master C2
Fernandez Mayra Gissel Goya Cicloturista Damas
PONCE RUBEN OSCAR SANTA LUCIA Promocional B
Lapeyre Lorena Lourdes Curuzú Cuatiá Cicloturista Damas
Roa Gabriel Corrientes Master B1
Nicolas Nidia Leonor Goya Cicloturista Damas
Machaca Milton cesar Resistencia Master C1
Sanchez Carmen rosana Resistencia Damas C
Bohle francisco Corrientes, Capital Sub 23
Gimenez Orlando javier Virasoro Promocional B
Bohle Miguel Corrientes, Capital Elite ( Libre )
Pioli Liliana Corrientes, Capital Damas C
Luque Eduardo Bella vista Sub 29
Gutiérrez Luciano Goya Promocional A
Ingolotti Gustavo Alejandro CURUZU CUATIA Master C1
Montenegro Carmen Noelia Goya Ctes Damas Promo B
Pérez Lugo Juliana La Cruz.Ctes. Damas Juvenil 14-23 Años
Villan Juan Manuel Goya Seleccionar Categoria
Pérez Lugo Jose La Cruz.Ctes. Promocional C
Junquera Marcelo Fernando Ituzaingó Promocional C
Nicolas Jorge Mauricio Goya Cicloturista Varones
facchinotti federico goya Promocional A
Ortiz Ana Maria Goya Cicloturista Damas
ALCORTA MARTIN BELLA VISTA Master A1
ROMERO SALVADOR PEDALEANDO A LA CIMA SALADAS Cicloturista Varones
Dufek Florencia Corrientes Promocional A