mtb

7° Fecha saladas-Ctes 13/10/2019

Apellido Nombre Ciudad Categoria
Busellato German GOYA Promocional B
TOLEDO MILLAN LISANDRO FAVIAN GOYA Master C1
SERICHIO CARLOS GOYA Master C2
ACUÑA ALDO GOYA Master C2
Diaz Diego Armando La cruz Promocional B
RODRIGUEZ RAMON ERNESTO MERCEDES Promocional C
RODRIGUEZ MARIA MERCEDES MERCEDES Damas A
RODRIGUEZ PAULA FLORENCIA MERCEDES Cicloturista Damas
Viera Carlos Daniel Corrientes Cap. MAster D1
Vazquez Jorge Goya Promocional A
Aguirre Elio Jorge omar Paso de los Libres ctes Master C2
Sotelo Mauro Goya Master A1
Romero Ezequiel roberto Mercedes Elite ( Libre )
Soria Jovanovich Marcelo Resistencia Sub 23
Sosa Nicolás Curuzu cuatia Menores
Gonzalez Federico Resistencia Sub 29
Mayra Macías Goya Damas Promo A
Pablo Ibañez Goya Elite ( Libre )
Martinez Carlos manuel Goya Promocional B
Toledo Ariel Goya Elite ( Libre )
Cáceres Felipe Curuzú Cuatia ctes. Master D2
Rodrigo Sebastián Peña Goya Promocional A
DELGADO ESTER ELISA Damas D
Otaño Juan Mercedes Master A1
Fleitas Geraldine Esquina Damas Elite ( Libre )
Otaño Ramon Mercedes Master C2
Orue Rodolfo Esquina Elite ( Libre )
Otaño Carlos Mercedes Cicloturista Varones
Veron Roberto Mercedes Master A1
Veron Juan Mercedes Master D2
González Estela Viviana Goya Damas Promo B
Sanchez Carmen rosana Resistencia Damas C
Benítez Jorge Luis Curuzu Cuatia Promocional C
Sandoval Cristian rafael. Goya Elite ( Libre )
Machaca Milton cesar Resistencia Master C1
Frette Martin Facundo Corrientes Capital Promocional B
Ponce Fabian Goya Master A2
Pagglianno Jose Esquina Sub 23
Segurado Aldo jose Corrientes Promocional A
Mosqueda Sergio Alejandro Corrientes Master C2
Batalla Daiana La Cruz Damas Promo A
Griolio Milton Esquina Master B1
Acevedo Andres sebastian Goya Promocional A
Gadea Facundo Monte caseros Master A2
Ferrando Mariano Buenos Aires Master B1
Aguirre Diego Raul Santa Lucia Master C2
Toledo Valeria del Mar La Cruz Damas Promo B
Batalla Mauro La Cruz Sub 23
OJEDA Enrique Omar GOYA Master C1
Delbon Alejandro Eduardo Resistencia Chaco Master A2
Quiroz Sergio Goya Promocional B
Gonzalez Guillermo Esquina Corrientes Master A1
Ríos Ramón Carmelo Virasoro Master B1
Barrios Raúl antonio Corrientes capital Cicloturista Varones
Parras Rocío celeste Gdor virasoro Damas Elite ( Libre )
Chichi Cesar Carlos Santa Lucía Master C2
Negro Nestor Ramon Posadas Mnes MAster D1
Giménez Javier orlando Virasoro ctes Promocional B
Gallegos Maria soledad La Cruz Damas Elite ( Libre )
henner sebastian Ituzaingo Promocional B
gigena christian ariel Mercedes, Corrientes, Argentina Master B2
caceres karina Mercedes, Corrientes, Argentina Damas B