mtb

8° Fecha La Cruz-Ctes 7/10/2018

Apellido Nombre Ciudad Categoria
Barrios Maria José LA CRUZ Damas Promo A
González Jesica La cruz Damas A
GONZALEZ JUAN JOSE PASO DE LOS LIBRES Master B1
Soria Jovanovich Marcelo Resistencia Elites
Marains Matias Saladas Sub 23
Aguirre Elio Jorge Omar Paso de los Libres ctes Master C2
PEREZ DIAZ Fernando Miguel Monte Caseros, Ctes. Master A2
Quiroz Mario Antonio Goya Cicloturista Varones
Fernández Cámera Edison Ignacio Santa Lucía Promocional A
Dominici Ezequiel Curuzú Cuatiá Promocional A
Maidana Roberto William La cruz Promocional A
Storti Norberto Oscar Santo Tome Ctes Master C2
SANDOVAL Cristian rafael Goya Promocional B
Owczarczyn Raúl Pedro Virasoro Master B2
Nieto Vallejo Francisco Curuzu Cuatia Menores
Gigena Christian ariel Mercedes Master B1
Ceceres Kariina Mercedes Damas B
veron roberto Mercedes Master A1
gauna leonardo Mercedes Cicloturista Varones
Gago Luis Paso de los libres Master A1
Díaz Ramón luciano Gdor.virasoro... Master C1
Rivero Iván Goya Promocional A
Busellato German GOYA Promocional B
Oliva Francisco Santo Tome Ctes Master C1
Zambon Oscar daniel Chajari Master B2
Centeno Santiago Gabriel Corrientes Sub 23
Dominici Maria jose Curuzú Cuatiá Damas Elites
Quiroz Adrian Alfredo Curuzú Cuatiá Promocional B
Dominici Hugo Humberto Curuzú Cuatiá Master C1
Bogado Rodolfo Eduardo goya Corrientes MAster D1
ortega mariza graciela goya Corrientes Damas C
quintana victor Paso de los libre Master B1
toledo ramon elvio LA CRUZ Master B2
Gadea Facundo Monte caseros Master A1
Parras Rocio celeste Virasoro corrientes Damas Elites
Otaño Juan jose Mercedes Master A1
González Alberto Goya Promocional C
Antunez Norma Chajari - Entre Rios Damas Promo B
Pozzi Cesar Chajari - Entre Rios Promocional C
Osuna Julio cesar Chajari Master B1
Parra Luis Monte Caseros Promocional B
Niz Jorge Esquina Sub 23
Bermudez Jose Ignacio Santo Tome Menores
Sotelo Mauro Goya Master A1
Caceres Felipe Curuzu cuatia MAster D1
RAMOS MANUEL DE JESUS Goya Seleccionar Categoria
Díaz Roberto Goya Master B1
Garcia María Belén Goya Damas Promo A
Báez Oscar O. Resistenia Master D2
maidana miguel angel curuzu cuatia Promocional B
Méndez Segovia Roberto Julian Encarnación Sub 23
Ibáñez Pablo Goya Master A2
Diaz Joana giselle La cruz Cicloturista Damas
Córdoba Silvia Corrientes Damas D
Benítez Jorge Luis Curuzu Cuatia Promocional C
Fernández Marta griselda Goya Damas Promo B
Ponce Jose fabian Goya Promocional A
RAYNOLDI WALTER Goya Promocional B
Borgo Maria Lorena Del Rosario Monte Caseros Damas B
Schiro Hector Adrian Monte Caseros Master B1
seewald Diego Montecarlo-Misiones Master A1
Diaz Diego Armando La cruz Ctes Promocional B
Ferreyra buyatti Martín Bella vista Master A2
Gallegos Maria soledad La cruz Damas B
Gomez Charly Mercedes Master C2
Arrieta Walter Enrique Mercedes Promocional C
Pagglianno José Luis Esquina Corrientes Menores
Gonzalez Gustavo Javier Esquina Corrientes Menores
Diaz Gustavo La Cruz Cicloturista Varones
Cabral Veronica La Cruz Cicloturista Damas
Otaño Ramón Ángel Mercedes Master C2
FLORES LUIS DANIEL posadas Master D2
Maidana Mauro Bella vista corrientes Master B1
Belasque Gabriel Alexis Bella Vista Master A2
Siunskevich Alberto jesua Goya Master A2
Pujol Jorge Leonardo Monte caseros Master B1
Toledo Valeria Del Mar La Cruz Cicloturista Damas
Cáceres Carlos Virasoro Promocional A
Villanueva Carlos A paso de los libres Master B2
Colman Oscar Master D2
MEZA SAMUEL ERNESTO GOYA Promocional C
Almiron Juan MAnuel Saladas Cicloturista Varones
Almiron Osvaldo Daniel Saladas Menores
Almiron DAmico Alejandra Carolina Saladas Damas Promo B
Altamirano Ramon Alberto Saladas Promocional A
Barrios Rodolfo Maximiliano Saladas Cicloturista Varones
Cardozo Gabriel TATE Saladas Promocional A
Vallejos Naomi Rosa Monte Caseros Damas C
Escobar Romero Ana Laura CONO Saladas Cicloturista Damas
Lopez Julio Alcibiades Saladas Promocional C
Lugo Roberto Alejandro Saladas Cicloturista Varones
Ortiz Valeria Saladas Damas Promo A
Vallejos Pablo Saladas Promocional B
Pujol Agustin Monte Caseros Menores
Legal Silvina Itatí Monte Caseros Damas Promo B
Vazquez Jorge Goya Promocional A
Rausch Roberto Esquina, Ctes Master B2
Martinez Juan Goya Master A2
AYALA Luis Alberto ESQUINA CORRIENTES Master C2
Branchi Miguel Ángel La Cruz Corrientes Cicloturista Varones
Mosqueda Sergio Alejandro Corrientes Master C1
Bohle Francisco Corrientes Menores
Pioli Liliana Corrientes Damas C
Bohle Miguel Corrientes Elites
Alegre Germán Gabriel Resistencia Master A2
ALCORTA MARTIN BELLA VISTA Promocional A
Griolio Milton Esquina Master B1
Lima Oscar Abel La Cruz Promocional C
González Guillermo Esquina corrientes Master A1
GONZALEZ ALFREDO RAUL PASO DE LOS LIBRES Master B1
Candia Hugo Dario Corrientes Promocional B
espindola silvia florencia goya Corrientes Promocional B
Leyes Juan Emilio Curuzú Cuatia Promocional C
Leyes Tomas Leandro Curuzú Cuatia Cicloturista Varones
gonzalez estela viviana goya Corrientes Promocional B
Batalla Mauro La Cruz Menores
Duarte Fernando Santo Tomé Elites
TOLEDO FABIAN GOYA Promocional C
Montenegro Ismael antonio Goya Promocional B
Montenegro Carlos gustavo Goya Promocional C
Acosta Raul Mercedes Promocional B
Ruiz Díaz Andrés Paso de los Libres Sub 23
Vallejos Sandra del Carmen Saladas Cicloturista Damas
Axon Claudio Nahuel Saladas Cicloturista Varones
Arriola Julio Saladas Promocional C
Duarte Roberto La Cruz Elites
Miño Raul Andres Bella Vista - Corrientes Promocional C
Mauro Antonio Monte Caseros Menores
Mauro Eduardo Monte Caseros Promocional C
VALEGA GISELA ETEL CUNA DE HEROES SALADAS Damas Promo A
ROMERO NOEMI YAQUELIN CUNA DE HEROES SALADAS Damas Promo A
LOPEZ WALTER LEANDRO CUNA DE HEROES SALADAS Promocional C
MEZA MARIA ELENA CUNA DE HEROES SALADAS Damas B
SUAREZ JOSE RAMON CUNA DE HEROES SALADAS Cicloturista Varones
FRANCINI SOLEDAD CUNA DE HEROES SALADAS Damas Elites
MIGUEL JOSE LUIS CUNA DE HEROES SALADAS Master B1
VARGAS DAMIAN RODOLFO CUNA DE HEROES SALADAS Promocional A
BORGET YAMILA CUNA DE HEROES SALADAS Damas Promo A
FERNANDEZ LORENA CUNA DE HEROES SALADAS Cicloturista Damas
CACERES JULIA ROCIO CUNA DE HEROES SALADAS Cicloturista Damas
MEZA GRACIELA BEATRIZ CUNA DE HEROES SALADAS Damas C
MARTINEZ MANUEL ALEJANDRO CUNA DE HEROES SALADAS Promocional C
MIGUEL CARLOS RICARDO CUNA DE HEROES SALADAS Promocional C
ARRIOLA ARTURO OSVALDO CUNA DE HEROES SALADAS Promocional C
ESCOBAR LUIS CUNA DE HEROES SALADAS Promocional C
MEZA CLAUDIA AIDE CUNA DE HEROES SALADAS Cicloturista Damas
PORTILLO MARCOS ANSELMO CUNA DE HEROES SALADAS Cicloturista Varones
ACEVEDO MARIA MABEL CUNA DE HEROES SALADAS Promocional A
Rodriguez Mirta Itati Goya Promocional B
Losantos José María Angel Blanco 341 Menores
Del Moral Bastia Gonzalo Resistencia Elites
Zolezzi Teresita Maria Goya Damas Promo A
ROMERO ALEJANDRO MONTE CASEROS Elites
rodriguez jose ernesto mercedes Cicloturista Varones
rodriguez maria mercedes mercedes Damas A
Ortiz Victor Hugo Monte Caseros Promocional C
alvarez castillo maria agustina curuzu cuatia Damas Elites
Ribero jose luis curuzu cuatia Master C2
Rivero juan ramon curuzu cuatia Promocional C
alvarez antonio javier curuzu cuatia Master C1
Ortiz Emanuel La cruz Promocional A
Valenzuela Raúl Alberto (Pato) Goya Master B1
ROMERO MARTIN MONTE CASEROS Master A1
RODRIGUEZ MARIO ANTONIO Pueblo libertador Master D2
Costa Cristian Goya corrientes Master B2
PEREZ LUGO JULIANA La Cruz Cicloturista Damas
PEREZ LUGO JOSE ANTONIO La Cruz Promocional C
Ledezma Sebastián Alvear ( ctes ) Promocional A
Correa Vícente de Jesús Virasoro Promocional A
Arrondo Olga Monte Caseros Damas C
Quiroz Oscar Alfredo Curuzú Cuatiá Master D2
Ledezma Mariano Daniel paso de los libres Promo A
Carruman Mirtha Corrientes Damas Elites
Delgado Esther Curuzu cuatia Damas D
Mazo Mario Virasoro Ctes Master A2
Sosa Paola Virasoro Ctes Damas A
Paredes Marcelo Guillermo Monte Caseros Master B1
Lavandeira Ricardo Monte Caseros Master B1
crc-system Control de Inscripcion 29/09/2018
Rosbaco LAURA MARIA Damas B
Haag Guillermo Gustavo Master B2
Vandendorp Pablo Victor San Ignacio (Misiones) MAster D1
Velazquez Miguel Paso de los Libres Master D2
Franco Maria Monte Caseros Promocional B
maison fernando Monte Caseros Promocional C
Rivero Malena La Cruz Menores
ULFELDT Alejandro Eduardo Bella Vista Corrientes Master B2
Toledo Ariel Goya Master A2
Ferrando Mariano San Martin Master B1
rojas daniel caba Promocional B
Salina Luis Fernando Gdor Virasoro Sub 23
Rosbaco Carolina Monte Caseros Damas B
Salina Luis María Virasoro Master C1
Silva Leonardo agustin La Cruz corrientes Cicloturista Varones
Parodi Grela Juan Manuel Curuzú Cuatiá Promocional B
Romero Walter Mario monte caseros Seleccionar Categoria
Diaz Francisco Alcibiades Mercedes (Ctes.) Master C1
Rodríguez Cristian Santo Tomé Sub 23
Franco Blas Santo tomé Promocional C
Doretto Jose Raul Virasoro Master C1
Martinez Rosa Virasoro Damas C
Silva Mario Humberto Santo Tome Corrientes MAster D1
ARRIOLA BENITEZ MARIA AGUSTINA BELLA VISTA Promocional A
Leonardelli Pedro Roberto San Jaime-Entre Rios Promocional C
ingolotti luis pilar buenos aires MAster D1
SAINT PAUL araceli urdinarrain entre rios Damas B
BARRIOS MATIAS JOSE BELLA VISTA Master A1
Ramos Gabriela Alejandra Goya Promocional B
Villa Daniel Monte Caseros Master C1
Ingolotti Gustavo Alejandro Curuzu Cuatia Corrientes Master C1
Achucarro juan osvaldo barranqueras Master C1
Luque Eduardo Bella vista Elites
Cordoba Juan jose Goya Master C1
Mussi Alejandra Monte Caseros Damas A
Alegre Roberto Domingo Goya Master A2
cardozo roberto oscar corrientes Seleccionar Categoria
Ojeda Guido Alejandro La cruz Menores
Ojeda Ana sol La cruz Cicloturista Damas
Fleitas Geraldine Esquina Damas Elites
ABRILICIO Paulo Uruguaiana Master C1
Benitez Silvia itati Monte caseros Damas B
Bordón Madelein Andrea Saladas Promocional A
COLMAN carlos daniel LA LEONESA Master D2
Jairala Miguel Ángel Curuzú Cuatiá Master B1
Soto Matias La cruz Menores
serantes german corrientes Elites
CÓRDOBA JAVIER HORACIO Monte Caseros Corrientes Promocional C
Doretto Franco Hernan Virasoro Menores
Silva Juan Alberto Bella Vista Master C2
Franco Orlando Eugenio La cruz Cicloturista Varones
Fernandez Lautaro Saladas Cicloturista Varones
Mauro Albuquerque Uruguaiana Elites
Fernández Alejandro Curuzú cuatia Promocional A
Cardoso Alejandro Bella unión Master B2
Marquez Luis Bella unión Master C2
Verniz Alvaro Bella unión Elites
Gimenez Javier Virasoro Cicloturista Varones
Polonio avalos Tomas Virasoro Promocional A
Tejera Claudia La Cruz Damas A
Rivero Celeste La cruz Cicloturista Damas
Orue Rodolfo Esquina Master B1
Álvarez Hayes Pedro ramon Paso de los libres Promocional C
Centeno Paula Corrientes Cicloturista Damas