mtb

8° Fecha La Cruz-Ctes 7/10/2018

Apellido Nombre Ciudad Categoria
Otano Juan Jose Mercedes Master A1
Otano Ramon Angel Mercedes Master C2
Otano Carlos Ramon Mercedes Cicloturista Varones
Arismendi Gabriel adolfo Santo tome Promocional B
SANDOVAL Cristian rafael Goya Elites
Vázquez Jorge Goya Promocional A
Ibañez Pablo Goya Elites
Macias Juan Pablo Goya Promocional A
Sosa Nicolas Curuzu cuatia Menores
Batalla Daiana La Cruz Damas Promo A
Maidana Roberto La cruz Seleccionar Categoria
Quiróz Walter Bella Vista Master B2
Nieto Vallejo Francisco Curuzu Cuatia Menores
Sotelo Mauro Goya Master A1
Acevedo Andres sebastian Goya Promocional A
FLORES LUIS DANIEL POSADAS Master D2
Niz Jorge Esquina Sub 23
FERNÁNDEZ Patricio Paul Goya Promocional A
Macias Mayra Goya Damas Promo A
OJEDA Enrique Omar GOYA Master C1
GONZALEZ RODOLFO GOYA Master C1
saavedra sandra LA CRUZ Damas Promo A
TOLEDO RAMON LA CRUZ Master B2
Gonzalez Jesica La Cruz Damas A
Barrios Alegre Carolina Soledad Corrientes Damas B
veron roberto Mercedes Master A1
veron juan Mercedes Master D2
Gonzalez Cesar jm Monte caseros Elite ( Libre )
Gallegos Maria soledad La cruz Damas Elite ( Libre )
KOROPESKI Adolfo Antonio SANTO TOME Master B2
Pozzi Sebastian Chajari ,Entre Rios Menores
Hedman Raúl Edgardo Ituzaingó Master B2
Antunez Norma Chajari ,Entre Rios Damas B
Pozzi Cesar Javier Chajari ,Entre Rios Promocional C
Meneses Clara Amelia La Cruz Damas A
Gadea Facundo Monte caseros Master A2
Griolio Milton Esquina Master B1
Gimenez Cristian Monte caseros Promocional A
Panozzo Guillermo Mercedes Master B1
Leonardelli Pedro Roberto San jaime de la frontera Promocional C
Dominici Ezequiel Curuzú Cuatiá Sub 29
Gago Luis Paso de los libres Master A2
Toledo Valeria del Mar La Cruz Damas Promo B
SILVA MARIO HUMBERTO SANTO TOME CTES Master D2
Rondan Veronica Santo tome Damas B
Busellato German GOYA Promocional B
Meneses Abel La Cruz Master D2
INGOLOTTI LUIS HECTOR PILAR MAster D1
Aguirre Elio Jorge Omar PASO DE LOS LIBRES ctes Master C2
SANT PAUL ARACELI URDINARRAIN Damas B
González Guillermo Esquina corrientes Master A1
Losantos José Santo Tomé ctes Menores
Rojas Daniel San Luis Promocional B
Castillo Nelson Corrientes Master A2
Dominici Hugo Curuzú cuati Master C1
Maidana Carlos Mercedes Master A2
Owczarczyn Raúl Pedro Virasoro Master B2
Quiroz Sergio Goya Promocional B
Strobel Araceli Goya Damas Promo A
Leyes Pedro Curuzú cuatia Promocional C
Rausch Roberto Esquina Ctes Master B2
DELGADO ESTER ELISA CURUZU CUATIA..CTES Damas D
Díaz Insaurralde Gabriela Viviana Curuzú Cuatiá Damas Promo B
Quiroz Mario Antonio Goya Promocional A
Acosta Raul maria Mercedes Master A2
Ulfeldt Alejando Eduardo Bella Vista Corrientes Master C1
Duarte Roberto La Cruz Cicloturista Varones
Velozo Pablo Corrientes capital Promocional A
Echeverría Fernando Empedrado Master A1
Oliva Francisco Santo Tome Ctes Master C2
Montenegro Ismael antonio Goya Master B1
PONTE VICTOR ORLANDO BELLA VUSTA CTES. Master B2
Fleitas Geraldine Esquina Damas Elite ( Libre )
Orué Rodolfo Esquina Elite ( Libre )
Ferrando Mariano Buenos Aires Master B1
Rodriguez Cristian Santo tome corrientes Sub 23
PEREZ LUGO JULIANA LA CRUZ.CTES Damas Juvenil 14-23 Años
romero carla mariela Resistencia Damas B
micmacher tamara corrientes Promocional B
bogado Rodolfo Eduardo Goya MAster D1
ortega mariza graciela Goya Damas D
Mosqueda Sergio Alejandro Corrientes Master C2
Fernández Dario Virasoro Seleccionar Categoria
GONZALEZ JUAN PASO DE LOS LIBRES Elite ( Libre )
Candia Dario Corrientes Master A2
Romero Ezequiel Mercedes Elite ( Libre )
niz matias jose San Jaime. Entre Rios Promocional A
Salazar Nelson David Curuzu Cuatua Cicloturista Varones
RODRIGUEZ MARIO ANTONIO ESQUINA Master D2
Diaz Roberto Goya Elite ( Libre )
arguello juan adolfo santo tome Promocional B
Garcia René Esquina Corrientes Master C2
Alejandra Cardozo Esquina Corrientes Seleccionar Categoria
Batalla Mauro La Cruz Sub 23
Díaz Diego Armando La cruz Promocional B
Cáceres Felipe Curuzú Cuatia ctes. Master D2
Ayala Luis Alberto Esquina Corrientes Master C2
Godoy Erica Pamela Esquina Corrientes Damas Promo B
González Romina La Cruz Cicloturista Damas
Parras Rocio Gdor virasoro Seleccionar Categoria
Cabral Verónica La Cruz Cicloturista Damas
Díaz Cesar Gustavo la Cruz Cicloturista Varones
Marains Matías Saladas Promocional A
Suárez Vanesa Pasó de los libres Damas Promo A
Pozzi Jorge Roberto Chajari - Entre Rios Master D2
ROMERO ALEJANDRO MONTE CASEROS Master A1
Frágueda Flavio Paso de los Libres Master A2
QUIROZ Oscar Alfredo Curuzú Cuatiá Master D2
ACEVEDO MARIA MABEL SALADAS Damas Promo A
ACEVEDO RAMON JESUS SALADAS Cicloturista Varones
ARRIOLA ARTURO SALADAS Master C2
CACERES JULIA SALADAS Cicloturista Damas
FERNANDEZ CESAR AUGUSTO SALADAS Promocional A
FERNANDEZ LORENA SALADAS Damas Promo B
FRANCINI SOLEDAD SALADAS Damas Elite ( Libre )
HENNER SEBASTIAN EMANUEL SALADAS Promocional B
LOPEZ WALTER LEANDRO SALADAS Promocional C
LUQUE WALTER SALADAS Cicloturista Varones
MARTINEZ MANUEL ALEJANDRO SALADAS Promocional C
MEZA CLAUDIA AIDEE SALADAS Damas Promo B
MEZA GRACIELA BEATRIZ SALADAS Damas C
MEZA MARIA ELENA SALADAS Damas C
MIGUEL CARLOS RICARDO SALADAS Promocional C
MIGUEL JOSE LUIS SALADAS Master B1
MIGUEL JOSE RODOLFO SALADAS Promocional A
ROMERO YAQUELINE NOEMI SALADAS Damas A
SOSA LUCAS RAMON SALADAS Master A1
Gonzalez Estela Viviana Goya Promocional B
SUAREZ JOSE RAMON SALADAS Cicloturista Varones
Rodriguez Mirta Itati Goya Promocional B
VARGAS DAMIAN SALADAS Sub 29
Pozzi Emanuel Chajari Promocional A
ROMERO CARLOS FERNANDO SALADAS Cicloturista Varones
ESQUIVEL JORGE ANTONIO SALADAS Promocional A
Arrondo Olga Monte caseros Damas C
Miño Raúl Andres Bella Vista Corrientes Promocional C
MAIDANA MAURO Master B1
Centeno Santiago Gabriel Corrientes Sub 23
alvarez antonio javier curuzu cuatia Master C1
Rivero jose luis curuzu cuatia MAster D1
Rivero juan ramon curuzu cuatia Promocional C
alvarez castillo maria agustina curuzu cuatia Damas Elite ( Libre )
Montenegro Carlos Gustavo Goya Master C1
Silva Juan Alberto Bella Vista Master C2
Ruiz Roberto Marcelo La Cruz Promocional C
Aguilar Facundo Goya Promocional B
Martinez Rosa Gob Virasoro Damas C
Doretto Jose Raul Gob.Virasoro Master C1
Owczarczyn Raúl Alejandro Virasoro Elite ( Libre )
Civit María Florencia Empedrado Damas Promo B
Saavedra Nicolás La Cruz Sub 23
PEREZ LUGO JOSE ANTONIO LA CRUZ.CTES Promocional C
gigena christian ariel Mercedes, Corrientes, Argentina Master B2
caceres karina Mercedes, Corrientes, Argentina Damas B
Reyes Raúl Guillermo Curuzú Cuatiá MAster D1
Franco Paula Goya corrientws Damas Promo A
Junquera Marcelo Fernando Ituzsaingo Promocional C
Balmaceda Luciana Andrea La cruz Cicloturista Damas
Balmaceda Luis Ángel La cruz Cicloturista Varones
Alberto Fernández Goya Promocional A
Ponce Jose Fabian Goya Master A2
Ojeda Guido Alejandro La cruz Menores
Cordoba Silvia Elena La cruz Damas D
Gago Jose Pasó de los libres Master D2
Gomez Blas jose Corrientes Sub 23
Figueredo Ramón Alverto Alvear Corrientes Sub 23
Fernández Marta griselda Goya Damas Elite ( Libre )
Araújo Juan lionel Alvear Corrientes Menores
Levatti Natalia Empedrado Damas B
Almiron DAmico Alejandra Carolina Pedaleando a la Cima SALADAS Promocional B
Ortiz Valeria Pedaleando a la Cima SALADAS Damas Elite ( Libre )
Romero Azula Geraldine Pedaleando a la Cima SALADAS Damas Juvenil 14-23 Años
Vallejos Sandra del Carmen Pedaleando a la Cima SALADAS Cicloturista Damas
Almiron Juan Manuel Pedaleando a la Cima SALADAS Menores
Almiron Daniel Osvaldo Pedaleando a la Cima SALADAS Menores
Altamirano Alberto Pedaleando a la Cima SALADAS Promocional B
Cardozo Gabriel Pedaleando a la Cima SALADAS Sub 29
Diaz Ramón luciano Gdor virasoro Master C1
Gomez Mauricio Gabriel Pedaleando a la Cima SALADAS Cicloturista Varones
Osuna Julio cesar Chajari Master B1
Lopez Julio Pedaleando a la Cima SALADAS Promocional C
Pinat Sebastian Pedaleando a la Cima SALADAS Promocional B
Roa Miguel Angel Pedaleando a la Cima SALADAS Promocional B
Niveyro Jose Ignacio Pedaleando a la Cima SALADAS Promocional C
techoli Fabián Omar Mercedes Promocional B
Niveyro Maria Jose Pedaleando a la Cima SALADAS Cicloturista Damas
Belasque Gabriel Alexis Bella Vista Master B1
Buera Bebe MTB La Cruz Promocional A
BRUNEL Maria de los Milagros La Cruz Cicloturista Damas
Albuquerque Mauro URUGUAIANA Elite ( Libre )
duarte Fernando Santo Tomé Seleccionar Categoria
Abrilicio Paulo Uruguaiana Master C1
DOMINGUEZ PRIETO ALBERTO ARIEL Empedrado Cicloturista Varones
Bermúdez Jose Ignacio Santo Tomé Menores
Calgaro Juan jose Chajari Master B2
Storti Norberto Oscar Santo Tome Ctes Master C2
Gonzalez Justo La Cruz. Cicloturista Varones
Ibáñez Alejandro Santo tome Master B1
Berta Humberto Antonio Monte Caseros Promocional C
Segurado Aldo jose Corrientes Promocional A
VIGAY EVARISTO SANTO TOME Master B2
DUARTE MIGUEL ANGEL SANTO TOME Master C2
Palauro Waldo Samuel San Jaime-Entre Rios Promocional B
FACCINI ARIEL CORRIENTES Master B2
Bronzuoli Marcelo Santo Tomé Master B2
Ruiz Lucas Gonzalo La Cruz Menores
Rivero Iván Goya Sub 29
Branchi Miguel Ángel La Cruz Promocional C
Sanchez Nestor Paso de los libres Promocional B
Córdoba Javier Horacio Monte Caseros Promocional C
GOMEZ EDGARDO RUBEN MERCEDES Promocional A
Silva christian Maximiliano Bella Vista Sub 29
Carruman Mirtha Corrientes Damas Elite ( Libre )
Zolezzi teresita maria Goya Damas Promo A
Ferreyra facundo La Cruz Cicloturista Varones
SALINA LUIS MARIA VIRASORO Master C1
BATALLA JORGE LA CRUZ Promocional B
Breard Juan Virasoro Elite ( Libre )
Aguirre Sebastián Mercedes Master B1
Rios Ríos Ramon Carmelo Virasoro Master B1
Dargon Dargon Uruguaiana Master B1
Meneses Facundo La Cruz Promocional A
LEDESMA BALTHAZAR LA PAZ Menores
TOLEDO MILLAN LISANDRO FAVIAN GOYA Master C1
CAINO GUILLERMO LA PAZ Master A1
Pizzola Fabricio LA PAZ Sub 29
BENITEZ SEBASTIAN LA PAZ Master A1
PIEDRABUENA DOLORES la cruz Cicloturista Damas
Fernandez Juan Manuel Goya Promocional A
Sosa Paola Virasoro Damas A
Gimenez Orlando javier Virasoro Promocional B
Benítez Jorge Luis Curuzu Cuatia Club Ferrocarril Promocional C
Leyes Eduardo Daniel Curuzú Cuatiá Promocional B
Leyes Bautista Daniel Curuzú Cuatiá Menores
Falconi Maria Jose corrientes Damas B
franco orlando santo tome Promocional C
Pioli Liliana Beatriz Corrietes Damas C
Bohle Francisco Corrientes Sub 29
Dominici Maria Jose Curuzú Cuatiá Damas Elite ( Libre )
Quiroz Adrian Alfredo Curuzú Cuatiá Promocional B
Gomez Nahuel Libertador Promocional A
CAINO NICOLAS LA PAZ Sub 29
Gracia belen Goya Damas A
Lemos Roque Hector Monte Caseros Promocional C
Franco María Laura Monte Caserow Damas B
Maison Fernando Monte caseros Promocional C
Gomez Josefina Alejandra Mercedes Damas B
Gaya Irma itati Yapeyú Cicloturista Damas
Da silva Maria Florencia La Cruz Cicloturista Damas
RIVERO CELESTE La Cruz Promocional B
CAÑETE CECILIA La Cruz Promocional B
LECKIE MARIANA La Cruz Damas C
BELMONT ZULMA La Cruz Cicloturista Damas
rodriguez maria mercedes mercedes Damas A
Meneses Lorena La Cruz Cicloturista Damas
MIÑO MARIA FERNANDA Gobernador Virasoro Damas C
Santia César Edgardo Yapeyu Cicloturista Varones
Santia Gaya Brian Nicolas Yapeyu Menores
Benitez Silvia itati Monte caseros Damas C
Alencastro Mario Oscar Santo Tome Ctes Master C1
Alvarenga Ezequiel Master A1
Lopez Adolfo Santo Tomé Master B2
Espindola José Carlos Santo Tomé Promocional B
Merlo Carlo adolfo Santo tome Seleccionar Categoria
Montenegro Carmen Noelia GOYA CTES Damas Promo B
Negro Nestor Ramon Posadas MAster D1
Rosario Javier Elite ( Libre )
Vera Federico Posadas Sub 23
Maidana Teresa Pasó de los libres Damas Promo B
Maldonado Adrian Roman La cruz Cicloturista Varones
Sanchez Alejandro Paso de los libres Seleccionar Categoria