mtb

1° Fecha Saladas-ctes 18/03/2018

Apellido Nombre Ciudad Categoria
Quiroz Mario Antonio Goya Cicloturista Varones
Gonzalez Juan Jose Paso de los Libres Master B1
Gomez Julio Santa lucia Promocional B
Owczarczyn Raúl Pedro Virasoro Master B2
Maidana Roberto William La cruz Promocional A
Achucarro Juan osvaldo Chaco Master C1
Soria Jovanovich Marcelo Resistencia Sub 23
Ojeda Enrique Omar Goya ctes Master C1
Centeno Santiago Gabriel Corrientes Promocional A
FLORES LUIS DANIEL POSADAS Master D2
Jacques Jose Leone paso de los libres Promocional A
MIGUEL JOSE LUIS SALADAS Master B1
AZEVES ANGEL HECTOR corrientes Promocional C
VARGAS RODOLFO DAMIAN SALADAS Promocional A
DAMICO CAROLINA SALADAS Cicloturista Damas
MEZA MARIA ELENA SALADAS Damas B
FRANCINI SOLEDAD SALADAS Damas Elites
Marains Matias Marains Saladas Sub 23
MOSQUEDA SERGIO ALEJANDRO CORRIENTES Master C1
CANDIA HUGO DARIO CORRIENTES Promocional B
VILLANUEVA TOMAS FRANCISCO SALADAS Master D2
Rivero Ivan Antonio Goya Promocional A
Rausch Roberto Esquina Master B2
Jacobo Silvia Saladas Cicloturista Damas
Del Greco Néstor Saladas Cicloturista Varones
Vandendorp Pablo Victor San Ignacio (Misiones) MAster D1
oviedo luis horacio bella vista Master B2
Gonzalez Guillermo Esquina Master A1
Kuyuk Sathia Apóstoles Damas Elites
GOMEZ AGUSTIN ALBERTO SALADAS Promocional C
Delbon Alejandro Eduardo Resistencia Master A2
Aguirre Elio Jorge Omar Paso de los libres ctes Master C2
Raynoldi Walter Daniel Goya Promocional B
Ponce Jose Fabian Goya Promocional A
otaño Juan Jose mercedes Master A1
Alfonso Paula Mercedes Cicloturista Damas
villanueva carlos augusto paso de los libres Master B2
Verón Roberto Mercedes Master A1
Percara Leonardo favio Juan pujol Master A1
Benítez Jorge Luis Curuzu Cuatia Promocional C
juan manuel acevedo goya Promocional A
Sotelo Mauro Goya Master A1
Acosta Raul Mercedes Promocional B
Gonzalez Martin Daniel Saladas Cicloturista Varones
Toledo Ariel Goya Elites
Montenegro Ismael antonio Goya Promocional B
Aguirre Hernán Leonel Saladas Sub 23
ALMIRON OSVALDO SALADAS Menores
Griolio Milton Esquina Master B1
Dominici Maria Jose Curuzú Cuatiá Damas Elites
Quiroz Adrian Alfredo Curuzú Cuatiá Promocional B
GONZALEZ ALFREDO RAUL PASO DE LOS LIBRES Master B1
RUIZ DIAZ LUCAS DIONICIO MONTE CASEROS Menores
ramos MANUEL LEONARDO GOYA Master A1
OBREGON OSCAR Corrientes Master C2
AQUINO JORGE LUIS CORRIENTES Master B1
VIVAS CARLOS DANIEL CORRIENTES Elites
Quiróz Walter Rafael Bella Vista Promocional C
MOREYRA NORMA ESTELA SALADAS Cicloturista Damas
MAIDANA MAURO BELLA VISTA Promocional B
Malas Jorge Posadas Promocional A
SANTILLAN NICOLAS SALADAS Promocional A
Bordón Madelein Saladas Promocional A
Cardozo Gabriel saladas Promocional A
canteros ramon del carmen bella vista Master C2
Ferrando Mariano San Martin Master B1
Mugnaschi Osvaldo Luis Mburucuya Promocional A
Saldaña Liliana Noemi Mburucuya Promocional A
Gonzalez Gustavo Javier Esquina Menores
Paret Martín Ariel Mburucuya Promocional A
Montenegro Jorge miguel Corrientes capital Promocional A
PEREZ LUGO JOSE ANTONIO La Cruz Promocional C
ojeda pablo goya Promocional A
ojeda alfredo goya Elites
Ramos Manuel de Jesús Goya Master C2
Milan Fernando Paso De La Patria Master A1
Batalla Mauro La Cruz Menores
Cáceres Carlos Virasoro Promocional A
SERANTES GERMAN ALEJANDRO corrientes Elites
ACOSTA ROBERTO ANTONIO CORRIENTES Promocional B
INGOLOTTI GUSTAVO Curuzu Cuatia Master C1
albarracin miguel CORRIENTES Master D2
Suarez Luis Carlos Eldorado Master B2
perez roberto paso de los libres Master D2
Patzer Hernan Raul Master B2
Nieto Vallejo Francisco curuzu cuatia Menores
toledo ramon elvio la cruz Master B2
SAAVEDRA FERNANDO NICOLAS LA CRUZ Menores
Ganduglia Ernesto Virasoro Master A1
Ganduglia Noelia Virasoro Promocional A
MEZA SAMUEL ERNESTO GOYA Promocional C
Bracco Tomas Paso de los Libres Master B1
García Maria belen Goya Damas Promo A
Fernández Marta griselda Goya Damas Promo B
Paggliano José Esquina Corrientes Menores
hedman raul edgardo ituzaingo Master B1
Gayoso Julián Puerto Libertad Menores
Gayoso Arnaldo Puerto libertad Master C1
QUIROZ OSCAR ALFREDO CURUZU CUATIA Master D2
Del moral Bastia Gonzalo Resistencia Elites
ALCORTA MARTIN ENRIQUE bella vista Promocional A
PIVIDORI STECHINA EMANUEL MATIAS corrientes Sub 23
Ojeda Guido Alejandro La cruz Menores
Viera Carlos Daniel corrientes MAster D1
alvarez hayes pedro ramon PASO DE LOS LIBRES Promocional C
Ibarrola Nelly Curuzu Cuatia Seleccionar Categoria
MIÑO RAUL ANDRES BELLA VISTA Promocional C
Escobar Romero Ana Laura SALADAS Cicloturista Damas
ARRIOLA ARTURO SALADAS Promocional C
alvarez castillo maria agustina curuzu cuatia Damas Elites
alvarez antonio javier curuzu cuatia Master C1
Ribero jose luis curuzu cuatia Master C2
Rivero juan ramon curuzu cuatia Promocional C
Escobar Luis Alberto Saladas Promocional C
INSAURRALDE CARLOS ALBERTO SALADAS Promocional C
Gallegos Maria soledad La cruz Damas B
Barrios María José La cruz Damas Promo A
Ruiz Lucas gonzalo La cruz Menores
Quintana Victor Master B1
Leckie Mariana La Cruz Damas C
Faccini Ariel Dario Corrientes Cap. Master B2
RIOS RAMON CARMELO GDOR. VRO. Master A2
siunskevich jesus alberto goya Master A2
Gonzalez Alberto Mario Goya Promocional C
GIGENA CHRISTIAN ARIEL MERCEDES Master B1
CACERES KARINA PATRICIA MERCEDES Damas B
Gadea Facundo Monte caseros Master A1
Baez Oscar Orlando Resistencia Master D2
Bruzzo Martin Bella Vista Ctes Master C1
Silva Juan Alberto Bella vista Master C2
Monzón Fernando Horacio Gobernador virasoro corrientes Promocional A
Mesa Aldo Ariel Curuzu Cuatia Promocional A
Rios Catriel Virasoro Menores
Salina Luis Fernando Gobernador virasoro Sub 23
Escobar Federico agustin Curuzu cuatia Master A1
Montenegro Carlos gustabo Goya Promocional C
GOMEZ VANESA GOYA Damas Elites
COSTA CRISTIAN GOYA Master B2
Bergagno Carina soledad Resistencia Damas B
Morato Diego Sebastian Goya Promocional B
Díaz Ramón Luciano Virasoro Master C1
Hairala Miguel Curuzu cuatia Master B1
Sandoval Cristian rafael Goya Promocional B
BUSELLATO GERMAN GOYA-CORRIENTES Promocional B
Belasque Gabriel Alexis Bella Vista Master A2
Monzón Fernando horacio Gobernador virasoro corrientes Promocional A
MIGUEL CARLOS RICARDO SALADAS Cicloturista Varones
MARTINEZ MANUEL ALEJANDRO SALADAS Cicloturista Varones
Fleitas Geraldine Esquina Damas Elites
Doretto Jose Raul Virasoro Master C1
Martinez Rosa Virasoro Damas C
Aguirre Sebastian Mercedes Master A2
GOMEZ CARLOS WENSESLAO MERCEDES Master C2
dominici Hugo Ezequiel curuzu cuatia Promocional A
ARRIETA WALTER ENRIQUE MERCEDES Promocional C
HERRERA LORENA PAOLA MERCEDES Damas A
PIVIDORI STECHINA Jose ricardo corrientes Promocional A
COLMAN ARNALDO RAUL LAS PALMAS Master C2
COLMAN GUILLERMO LAS PALMAS Promocional A
Gauna Leonardo Ricardo Mercedes Promocional A
COLMAN OSCAR DELMIRIO LA LEONESA Master D2
Gonzalez Juan Pablo Resistencia Elites
COLMAN carlos LA LEONESA Master D2
DIAZ FRANCISCO ALCIDIADES MERCEDES Master C1
Mauro Antonio Monte Caseros Menores
Vaccaro Guillermo Bella Vista Master C2
Mauro EDUARDO MONTE CASEROS Promocional C
Diaz Diego Armando La cruz Promocional B
Giménez Germán Alejandro Eldorado-Mnes Elites
Altamirano Ramón alberto Saladas Promocional A
Bangher Sergio Resistencia Master B2
Paredes Marcelo Guillermo Monte Caseros Master B1
Testa Marcelo Almafuerte Master A1
Seewald Diego Montecarlo- Misiones Master A1
Orue Rodolfo Esquina Master B1
Sánchez Rosana Carmen resistencia Damas C
machaca milton cesar resistencia Master C1
LEVATTI NATALIA EMPEDRADO Damas B
LEVATTI ROLANDO JOSE EMPEDRADO Promocional A
Leyes Miguel Alberto Curuzu Cuatia Master C2
ARCE SONIA LORENA CORRIENTES Damas Promo A
Owczarczyn Raúl Alejandro Virasoro Elites
LOPEZ JULIO ALCIBIADES SALADAS Promocional C
Insaurralde Juan José Saladas Promocional C
Martinez Juan Pablo Goya Master A2
Ayala Luis Alberto Esquina Corrientes Master C2
PARODI GRELA JUAN MANUEL CURUZU CUATIA Promocional B
Rosbaco Laura Maria Monte Caseros Damas B
Rodriguez Mario Esquina Corrientes Master D2
Domecq Ricardo paso de los libres Master B2
Acebal Rodrigo paso de los libres Master B1
Jacques jacques jose hilario paso de los libres Elites
Obregon Marcelo Daniel Corrientes Master A1
Ferreyra Martin Bella vista Master A2
Sosa Daniel Saladas Promocional A
Luque Eduardo Bella vista Elites
cardozo roberto oscar corrientes Master C1
Romero Martin Monte caseros Master A1
Santangelo Diego Martin Corrientes Elites
Navarro Santino Corrientes Menores
ORTIZ VALERIA VERONICA SALADAS Damas Promo A
Arriola Benitez Maria Agustina bella vista Promocional A
ESPINDOLA JORGE LUIS SALADAS Cicloturista Varones
alegre maximiliano corrientes Elites
Maidana Miguel Ángel Curuzu Cuatia Promocional B
Amarilla Alejandro Corrientes Master B2
Bohle Francisco Corrientes Menores
Batalla Daiana La Cruz Damas Promo A
URRISTE GUILLERMO MIGUEL EL COLORADO,FORMOSA Master C2
Bohle Miguel Corrientes Elites
Bohle Cesar Corrientes Elites
Forte Jorge Luis Saladas - Corrientes Cicloturista Varones
Descalzo Carlos corrientes Master A2
Meneses Antonio La Cruz Corrientes Promocional C
ULFELDT Alejandro Eduardo Bella Vista Corrientes Master B2
Alegre German Gabriel Resistencia Master A2
Egger Edgar Corrientes Elites
Cerdan Felipe Barranqueras Menores
VALEGA GISELA SALADAS Cicloturista Damas
LOPEZ WALTER LEANDRO SALADAS Cicloturista Varones
ROMERO YAQUELIN NOEMI SALADAS Cicloturista Damas
velazquez alfredo resistencia Master C1