mtb

4° Fecha Santo Tome-Ctes 03/06/2018

Apellido Nombre Ciudad Categoria
FLORES LUIS DANIEL POSADAS Master D2
Otaño Juan José Mercedes Master A1
Gonzalez Jesica La cruz Damas A
Gadea Facundo Monte caseros Master A1
Siunskevich Alberto jesus Goya Master A2
Owczarczyn Raúl Pedro Virasoro Master B2
Hedman Raúl Edgardo Ituzaingó Master B1
Dominici María Jose Curuzú Cuatia Damas Elites
Quiroz Adrián Alfredo Curuzú Cuatia Promocional B
toledo ramon elvio LA CRUZ Master B2
Sandoval Cristian rafael Goya Promocional B
Dominici Hugo Humberto Curuzú Cuatia Master C1
Aguirre Elio Jorge Omar Paso de los Libres ctes Master C2
Maidana Roberto William Lacruz Promocional A
Duarte Diego Santo Tomé Elites
Del moral Bastia Gonzalo Resistencia Elites
Gonzalez Alberto Mario Goya Promocional C
Sotelo Mauro Goya Master A1
Batalla Mauro La Cruz Menores
MEZA aldo curuzu cuatia Promocional A
Vallejos NAOMI ROSA MONTE CASEROS Cicloturista Damas
ORTIZ VICTOR HUGO MONTE CASEROS Cicloturista Varones
maidana miguel angel curuzu cuatia Promocional B
Ramos Manuel Leonardo Goya Master A1
Viera Carlos Daniel Corrientes Cap. MAster D1
Neris Hector raul Apostoles Master A1
Oliva Francisco Santo Tome Ctes Seleccionar Categoria
Owczarczyn Raúl Alejandro Virasoro Elites
MARAINS MATIAS LEONARDO Saladas Sub 23
Aguilar Facundo Federico Goya Promocional B
zolezzi teresita maria Goya Damas Promo A
Gallegos Maria soledad La cruz Damas B
Borgo Maria Lorena del Rosario Monte Caseros Damas B
Schiro Hector Adrian Monte Caseros Master B1
Montenegro Carlos gustavo Goya Promocional C
Montenegro Ismael antonio Goya Promocional B
Gonzalez Juan Jose Paso De Los Libres Master B1
Bogado Rodofo eduardo Goya MAster D1
Ponce Jose Fabian Goya Promocional A
Garcia Maria belen Goya Damas Promo A
Fleitas Geraldine Esquina Damas Elites
QUINTANA VICTOR PASO DE LOS LIBRES Master B1
Orue Edgar Rodolfo Esquina Master B1
maison fernando monte caseros Promocional C
franco maria laura monte caseros Damas Promo B
RAYNOLDI WALTER DANIEL GOYA Promocional B
RAMOS MANUEL DE JESUS GOYA Master C2
Busellato German GOYA Promocional B
Dominici Ezequiel Curuzú Cuatiá Promocional A
Obregon Oscar Corrientes Master C2
Vazquez Jorge Goya Promocional A
Legal Silvina itatí Monte Caseros Damas Promo B
Romero Alejandro Monte caseros Elites
Mosqueda Sergio Alejandro Corrientes Seleccionar Categoria
Cardozo Roberto oscar Corrientes Master C1
Baez Oscar O. Resistencia Master D2
Fernandez Marta Griselda Goya Damas Promo B
Soria Jovanovich Marcelo Resistencia Sub 23
Benitez Luciano Saladas Sub 23
Ruíz Díaz Andrés Paso de los Libres Sub 23
Cendoya Emanuel Paso los libres Promocional A
Gago Luis horacio Paso de los libres Master A1
Rodríguez Cristian Gustavo Santo Tomé Sub 23
Vandendorp Pablo Victor San Ignacio (Misiones) MAster D1
Toledo Ariel Goya Master A2
Parodi Grela Juan Manuel Curuzu Cuatia Promocional B
GIGENA CHRISTIAN Mercedes, Corrientes, Argentina Master B1
CACERES karina Mercedes, Corrientes, Argentina Damas B
Ratti Federico Resistencia Elites
costa cristian goya Master B2
CANDIA HUGO DARIO CORRIENTES Promocional B
Diaz Diego Armando La cruz Ctes Promocional B
MIGUEL CARLOS RICARDO SALADAS Promocional C
romero carla mariela Resistencia Damas B
rodriguez mario antonio esquina Master D2
MARTINEZ MANUEL ALEJANDRO SALADAS Promocional C
MEZA GRACIELA BEATRIZ SALADAS Cicloturista Damas
ROMERO YAQUELIN NOEMI SALADAS Damas Promo A
RAUSCH ROBERTO ESQUINA (CTES) Master B2
Hairala Miguel Angel Curuzu Cuatia-Ctes Master B1
LOPEZ WALTER LEANDRO SALADAS Promocional C
SUAREZ JOSE RAMON SALADAS Cicloturista Varones
FRANCINI SOLEDAD SALADAS Damas Elites
MIGUEL JOSE LUIS SALADAS Master B1
VARGAS RODOLFO DAMIAN SALADAS Promocional A
BORGET YAMILA LILIANA SALADAS Damas Promo A
Martinez Juan Pablo Goya Master A2
Alegre Germán Gabriel Resistencia Master A2
Storti Norberto Oscar Santo TomeCtes Master C2
SAAVEDRA FERNANDO NICOLAS LA CRUZ Menores
López Julio Alcibíades Saladas Promocional C
Carruman Mirtha Corrientes Damas Elites
Diaz Roberto Goya Master B1
Cáceres Carlos Alberto Virasoro Promocional A
MEZA MARIA ELENA SALADAS Damas B
CACERES JULIA SALADAS Cicloturista Damas
Vellbach Marcelo Santo tomé corrientes Master B1
Serantes Germán Alejandro Corrientes Elites
MORATO Diego Sebastian Goya Promocional B
Ojeda Guido Alejandro La cruz Menores
Martinez Rosa Virasoro Damas C
Doretto Jose Raul Virasoro Master C1
alvarez antonio javier curuzu cuatia Master C1
ribero jose luis curuzu cuatia Master C2
Rivero juan ramon curuzu cuatia Promocional C
alvarez castillo maria agustina curuzu cuatia Damas Elites
Ferrando Mariano San Martin Master B1
ALCORTA MARTIN ENRIQUE bella vista Promocional A
Rivero Iván Goya Promocional A
ROMERO FERNANDO SALADAS Promocional A
GONZALEZ ALFREDO RAUL PASO DE LOS LIBRES Master B1
SAAVEDRA SANDRA LA CRUZ Cicloturista Damas
Leyes Tomás Leandro Curuzú Cuatiá Cicloturista Varones
Leyes Juan Emilio Curuzú Cuatiá Promocional C
Silva Mario Humberto Santo Tome Ctes MAster D1
Lavandeira Ricardo Monte Caseros Master B1
Cardozo Gabriel Saladas Promocional A
salto Diego Monte caseros Elites
Centeno Santiago Gabriel Corrientes Sub 23
Mauro Antonio Monte Caseros Menores
Mauro Eduardo Monte Caseros Promocional C
Junquera Marcelo Fernando Ituzaingo Promocional C
SARTORI RENE ALBERTO Resistencia, Chaco MAster D1
PEREZ DIAZ FERNANDO MIGUEL Monte Caseros Master A2
ACOSTA ROBERTO ANTONIO CORRIENTES Promocional B
Ruiz Diaz Lucas Dionisio Monte Caseros Menores
Alegre Roberto Domingo Goya Master A2
Almiron Osvaldo saladas corrientes Menores
Vallejos Pablo saladas corrientes Promocional B
Insaurralde Carlos alberto Saladas Promocional C
Arrondo Olga Monte Caseros Damas C
Fernandez Angel Dario Gdor Virasoro Master B1
Griolio Milton Esquina Master B1
ALTAMIRANO RAMON ALBERTO SALADAS Promocional A
LECKIE MARIANA LA CRUZ Damas C
Salina Luis Fernando Gdor Virasoro Sub 23
Ortiz Valeria saladas corrientes Promocional A
Diaz Ramón Luciano Reír.virasoro...Corrientes Master C1
salina LUIS MARIA VIRASORO Promocional C
PEREZ LUGO JULIANA La Cruz Cicloturista Damas
Barrios María José LA CRUZ Damas Promo A
romero hector la cruz Promocional A
Paredes Marcelo Guillermo MONTE CASEROS Master B1
Messina Uberti Santo ângelo Master B2
FESTEY LITTO VIRASORO CORRIENTES Master C1
LEMOS ROQUE HECTOR Monte caseros Promocional C
Bordón Madelein Andrea Saladas Damas Promo A
ULFELDT Alejandro Eduardo Bella Vista Corrientes Master B2
Perez Roberto paso de los libres Master C2
Batalla Jorge La cruz Cicloturista Varones
Bermudez Victoria Santo Tome Promocional A
Cura Guillermo Amadeo Apóstoles Master A2
Acebal Rodrigo Guillermo paso de los libres Master B1