Categoria Menores
Puesto Participante Ciudad Puntos Saladas M. Caseros Sta Lucia Sto Tome Ctes P.libres C. Cuatia La Cruz BONUS DESCARTE
1 BOHLE,Francisco CTES 240 35 35 35 35 35 23 35 20 7 20
2 GONZALEZ,Javier ESQUINA 213 21 17 30 30 30 30 30 35 7 17
3 BATALLA,Mauro LA CRUZ-CTES 190 26 30 26 23 26 26 26 19 7 19
4 OJEDA,Guido Alejandro LA CRUZ-CTES 175 20 26 21 26 21 21 23 30 7 20
5 ALMIRON,Osvaldo SALADAS-CTES 152 18 20 20 20 23 20 21 21 7 18
6 NIETO VALLEJOS,Francisco CURUZU CUATIA 142 16 23 19   19 19 20 26    
7 SAAVEDRA,Fernando N LA CRUZ CTES 139 23 21   21 20 35 19      
8 PAGGLIANO,Jose ESQUINA-CTES 97 19 3 23 19 15     18    
9 MAURO,Antonio MONTE CASEROS 85 14 19 17 18       17    
10 CERDAN,Felipe BARRANQUERAS 35 17       18          
11 RUIZ DIAZ,LUCAS D MONTE CASEROS-CTES 31 13 18                
12 GAYOSO,Julian PUERTO LIBERTAD 31 15       16          
13 NAVARRO,Santino CORRIENTES 30 30                  
14 BERMUDEZ,Jose Ignacio   23               23    
15 GALVAN,Benjamin BELLA VISTA-CTES 18     18              
16 SOSA, Nicolas CURUZU CUATIA 18             18      
17 DOS SANTOS,Jose Maria SANTO TOME-CTES 17       17            
18 RAMSEYER, Luciano RESISTENCIA-CHACO 17         17          
19 ZALAZAR,Axel GOYA-CTES 16     16              
20 ARONI,Lautaro GDOR VIRASORO 16       16            
21 TONCHEFF,Mariano CORRIENTES 12 12                  
22 SANTILLAN,Nicolas SALADAS 3 3                  
23 RUIZ,Lucas Gonzalo LA CRUZ - CTES 3 3                  
               Categoria Sub 23
Puesto Participante Ciudad Puntos Saladas M. Caseros Sta Lucia Sto Tome Ctes P.libres C. Cuatia La Cruz BONUS DESCARTE
1 NIZ,Jorge ESQUINA 219 35 23 35   21 35 35 35    
2 CENTENO,Santiago Gabriel CORRIENTES 205 3 30 26 26 26 30 30 30 7 3
3 SALINA,Luis Fernando GDOR VIRASORO-CTES 187 30 26   30 23 26 26 26    
4 MARAINS,Matias Leonardo SALADAS 161 26   23 23 20 23 23 23    
5 SORIA JOVANOVICH,Marcelo RESISTENCIA CHACO 70       35 35          
6 ESTRUKEL,Braian MONTECARLOS-MNES 65   35 30              
7 PIVIDORI STECHINA,M Ctes 43 3   21   19          
8 ZEQUEIRA, Gustavo Agustin BARRANQUERAS-CHACO 30         30          
9 RODRIGUEZ,Cristian G SANTO TOME-CTES 21       21            
10 AGUIRRE,Hernan SALADAS-CTES 3 3                  
11 PIRIZ,Walter SANTO TOME-CTES 3       3            
               Categoria Elite
Puesto Participante Ciudad Puntos Saladas M. Caseros Sta Lucia Sto Tome Ctes P.libres C. Cuatia La Cruz BONUS DESCARTE
1 BOHLE,Miguel Andres CTES 242 35 35 35 35 3 30 30 35 7 3
2 DEL MORAL BASTIA,Gon RESISTENCIA-CHACO 194 26   30 21 26 35 26 30    
3 ROMERO,Alejandro MONTE CASEROS-CTES 161   21 21 23 21 26 23 26    
4 LUQUE,EDUARDO BELLA VISTA-CTES 157 23 23 23   23 21 21 23    
5 DUARTE,Diego Fernando SANTO TOME - CTES 78     20 19     19 20    
6 OWCZACZYN,Raul Alejandro GDOR VIRASORO-CTES 67 21     26     20      
7 SANTANGELO,Diego Martin CTES 65 30       35          
8 BARDUIL,Sergio GOYA-CTES 61     26       35      
9 SERANTES,German CTES 61 3 19 3   14 3   19    
10 SALTO,Diego MONTE CASEROS-CTES 60   30   30            
11 BERNIZ,Alvaro BELLA UNION 41   20           21    
12 ESPINOLA,Artaban Emmanuel CTE 37 18       19          
13 VIVAS,Carlos Daniel CORRIENTES 36 19       17          
14 CODUTTI,Enzo Ivan CORRIENTES 30         30          
15 JUAN,Agustin BELLA UNION 26   26                
16 OJEDA,Alfredo GOYA-CTES 26 3   3   20          
17 ALBUQUERQUE,Mauro  URUGUAYANA-BRASIL 23           23        
18 OJEDA,Adrian Javier BARRANQUERA 20 20                  
19 OWCZARCZYN,RUBEN DARIO VIRASORO-CTES 20       20            
20 LEZCANO,Juan Francisco RESISTENCIA-CHACO 20           20        
21 MAZO,Mario Alberto GDOR VIRASORO-CTES 18       18            
22 ALEGRE,Maximiliano CORRIENTES 18 3       15          
23 GOMEZ,Jhonathan Sebastian CORRIENTES 18         18          
24 KELLER,Yoni CORRIENTES 17         17          
25 ANTUNES,Cristian Leonardo CORRIENTES 12         12          
26 GONZALEZ,Cesar J M  MONTE CASEROS-CTES 3             3      
                       Categoria Master A1
Puesto Participante Ciudad Puntos Saladas M. Caseros Sta Lucia Sto Tome Ctes P.libres C. Cuatia La Cruz BONUS DESCARTE
1 ROMERO,Martin MONTE CASEROS CTES 252 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 7 35
2 SEEWALD,Diego MONTECARLOS-MNES 202 26 30 30 26 30 30   30    
3 OTAÑO,Juan Jose MERCEDES-CTES 159 16 20 26 23 23 21 23 3 7 3
4 GADEA,Facundo MONTE CASEROS 157 19 23 21 21 20 23 21 21 7 19
5 SOTELO,Mauro Nestor GOYA 135 3 18 20 19 17 18 16 20 7 3
6 MAZO,Mario Alberto GDOR VIRASORO-CTES 79           26 30 23    
7 RAMOS,Manuel Leonardo GOYA-CTES 64 18 3 23 20            
8 GIMENEZ,German Alejandro ELDORADO-MNES 56 26     30            
9 BARRIOS,Matias BELLA VISTA-CTES 55     19       17 19    
10 PERALTA,Ariel RECISTENCIA 47 21       26          
11 GAGO,LUIS PASO DE LOS LIBRES 46           20 26      
12 ESCOBAR,Federico Agustin CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 33 15           18      
13 VERON,Roberto MERCEDES-CTES 33 14           19      
14 OJEDA,Antonio CORRIENTES 30 30                  
15 PONZONI,Esteban Arie MONTE CASEROS-CTES 29 3 26                
16 MILAN,Fernando PASO DE LA PATRIA 29 13       16          
17 CAINO,Guillermo LA PAZ-ENTRE RIOS 26               26    
18 GUTIERREZ,Nelson GOYA-CTES 23 23                  
19 MEDINA,Davit RESISTENCIA-CHACO 21 21                  
20 DIAZ,Benicio Orlando SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO 21   21                
21 ZAMUDIO,Nelson Damian RESISTENCIA 21         21          
22 TESTA,Marcelo ARGENTINA 20 20                  
23 MAIDANA,Carlos MERCEDES-CTES 20             20      
24 SOSA,Lucas Ramon SALADAS-CTES 19   19                
25 BONDAR,Carlos BARRANQUERA-CHACO 19         19          
26 DEL REAL, Ezequiel PASO DE LOS LIBRES 19           19        
27 BARRONI,Fernando APOSTOLES-MNES 18       18            
28 PINTOS,Juan Pablo RESISTENCIA 18         18          
29 GANDUGLIA,Ernesto GDOR VIRASORO-CTES 17 17                  
30 OBREGON,Marcelo Daniel BARRANQUERA-CHACO 15 12       3          
31 VAZQUEZ, Juan Manuel RESISTENCIA 15         15          
32 ZAMUDIO,Rodrigo RESISTENCIA 3 3                  
                Categoria Master A2
Puesto Participante Ciudad Puntos Saladas M. Caseros Sta Lucia Sto Tome Ctes P.libres C. Cuatia La Cruz BONUS DESCARTE
1 MARTINEZ,Juan Pablo GOYA-CTES 215 21 18 35 30 26 35 35 26 7 18
2 SIUNSKEVICH,Alberto GOYA-CTES 192 30 30 26 20 19 26 30 23 7 19
3 PEREZ DIAZ,Fernando MONTE CASEROS-CTES 148   23 21 21 18 20 26 19    
4 ALEGRE,Roberto Domingo GOYA-CTES 137 26 35 30 26 20          
5 FERREYRA BUYATTI,Martin BELLA VISTA-CTES 136 17 21 20   17 18 23 20    
6 ENCINA,Walter Horacio BELLA VISTA-CTES 131 20 26 18   15 17 17 18    
7 RIOS,Ramon Carmelo GDOR. VIRASORO 121 19   20 23   21 21 17    
8 CURIONI,Gonzalo EMPREDRADO-CTES 102 23 20 23   13 23        
9 ALEGRE,German,Gabriel RESISTENCIA-CHACO 90         30 30   30    
10 AGUIRRE,Sebastian MERCEDES-CTES 70 18 19 17       16      
11 BELASQUE,Gabriel Alexis BELLA VISTA-CTES 59 14   16 18 11          
12 FERNANDEZ,Ricardo Nicolas GOYA-CTES 56     3   14 19 20      
13 SOSA,Alejandro RECISTENCIA 56 35             21    
14 DELBON,Alejandro Eduardo RESISTENCIA-CHACO 46 15       12   19      
15 ATAMAÑUK,Oscar MONTE CASEROS - CTES 40       19     18 3    
16 CURA,Guillermo Amade APOSTOLES-MNES 35       35            
17 MORALES,Davidd Germaan RESISTENCIA-CHACO 35         35          
18 IBAÑEZ,Pablo GOYA-CTES 35               35    
19 MARTINEZ,Javier Osvaldo RESISTENCIA-CHACO 23         23          
20 TOLEDO,ARIEL GOYA-CTES-ARG 21 18   3              
21 BRITES BANGHER,Diego GRAL J de SAN MARTIN 21         21          
22 GODETTI,Fernando Ignacio FELICIANO-E.R. 17   17                
23 DESCALZO,Carlos CORRIENTES 16 16                  
24 RUBER,Lucio Matias CHAJARI.E.R. 16   16                
25 SAUCEDO,Guillermo GRAL J de SAN MARTIN 16         16          
26 LEZCANO, DIEGO Adrian RESISTENCIA-CHACO 16           16        
27 BRITEZ ARRUTI, Miguel EL DORADO-MNES 15           15        
28 SILVA,Jorge Efran SAN COSME 10         10          
29 QUIROZ,Andres GOYA-CTES 3     3              
30 COSENTINO,Damian SAENZ PEÑA-CHACO 3         3          
31 GOMEZ,Ariel Enrrique CORRIENTES 3         3          
              Categoria Master B1
Puesto Participante Ciudad Puntos Saladas M. Caseros Sta Lucia Sto Tome Ctes P.libres C. Cuatia La Cruz BONUS DESCARTE
1 GONZALEZ,Juan Jose PASO D L LIBRES-CTES 208 26 30 23 26 3 35 35 26 7 3
2 DIAZ,Roberto GOYA 196 21 3 35 35 26 26 26 20 7 3
3 OSUNA,Julio Cesar CHAJARI-ENTRE RIOS 181   26 21 30 23 30 21 30    
4 QUINTANA,VICTOR PASO D L LIBRES-CTES 178 35 35 15 23 30 3 30 3 7 3
5 ACEBAL,Rodrigo PASO DE LOS LIBRES 150 20 20 18 19 21 21 20 23 7 19
6 MIGUEL,Jose Luis SALADAS-CTES 127 14 18 17 16 18 20 3 17 7 3
7 FERRANDO,Mariano BS.AS. 122 16 16 11 14 17 19 18 15 7 11
8 GIGENA,Christian MERCEDES-CTES-ARG 120 15   20 20   23 23 19    
9 ORUE,Rodolfo ESQUINA-CTES 105 23   26 21       35    
10 VALENZUELA,Raul Alberto GOYA 96 30 23 30         13    
11 PAREDES,Marcelo Guillermo MONTE CASROS-CTES- 90 19 21 13       16 21    
12 SCHIRO,Hector Adrian MONTE CASEROS-CTES 88   14 3 12 16 17 12 14    
13 HAIRALA,MIGUEL ANGEL CURUZU CUATIA 70 17     15 3 18 14 3    
14 GRIOLIO,Milton ESQUINA-CTES 68     16 17     19 16    
15 GONZALEZ,ALFREDO RAUL PASO D L LIBRES-CTES 61 3 19     19   17 3    
16 LAVANDEIRA,Ricardo MONTE CASEROS-CTES 60   3 8 11   16 10 12    
17 PUJOL,Jorge leonardo MONTE CASEROS CTES 40 13 3 9       15      
18 MAIDANA,Mauro BELLA VISTA-CTES 38   15 12         11    
19 ROA,Gabriel Ramon CTES 38         20     18    
20 AQUINO,Jorge Luis CORRIENTES 36 12   10   14          
21 PARDO,Pablo Leandro GRAL SAN MARTIN 35         35          
22 HEDMAN,Raul Edgardo ITUZAINGO 34 18   3 13            
23 VELLBACH,Marcelo SANTO TOME-CTES 32     14 18            
24 BRACCO,Tomas PASO DE LOS LIBRES 22 3   19              
25 MEDINA,orlando Javier BELLA UNION 17   17                
26 ALVAREZ,Ivan RECONQUISTA 15         15          
27 CANCIAN,Sergio GOYA 13             13      
28 MARTINEZ,Carlos MERCEDES-CTES-ARG 11             11      
29 ACEVEDO,Daniel CASTELLI- CHACO 3 3                  
30 CANTERO,JOSE LEON APOSTOLES-MNES 3 3                  
31 LEGUIZAMON,Jorge Daniel RESISTENCIA 3         3          
                 Categoria Master B2
Puesto Participante Ciudad Puntos Saladas M. Caseros Sta Lucia Sto Tome Ctes P.libres C. Cuatia La Cruz BONUS DESCARTE
1 ULFELDT,Alejandro E. BELLA VISTA-CTES 219 35 30 23 35 30 26 26 30 7 23
2 COSTA,Cristian GOYA - CTES 206 30 35 35 23 3 21 35 20 7 3
3 TOLEDO,Ramon LA CRUZ-CTES 164 19 21 20 21 17 20 21 35 7 17
4 MONTENEGRO,GUSTAVO GUSTAVO GOYA-CTES-ARG 156 26 23 26   21 30 30      
5 CALGARO,Juan Jose CHAJARI-ER-ARG 144   20   26 26 23 23 26    
6 ZAMBON,Oscar Daniel CHAJARI-ER-ARG 144   26 30 30 23 35        
7 OWCZARCZYN,RAUL PEDRO VIRASORO-CTES 99 20   21 20     19 19    
8 VILLANUEVA,Carlos PASO DE LOS LIBRES - CTES 78 3 15 18 19 20   3      
9 ROMERO,Walter Mario MONTE CASEROS - CTES 75 16 18         20 21    
10 CARDOZO,Alejandro BELLA UNION-URU 61   19       19   23    
11 SUAREZ,Luis Carlos EL DORADO MNES 59 21       35 3        
12 FACCINI,Ariel Dario CORRIENTES 42 23   19              
13 HAAG,Guillermo Gustavo MONTE CASEROS - CTES 41 3 3 17         18    
14 VERDUGO,Marcelo Javier CURUZU CUATIA 34           17 17      
15 RAUSCH,Roberto ESQUINA-CTES 32 15             17    
16 FRANCO,Franco Orland  SANTO TOME-CTES 21     3 18            
17 LOPEZ,Adolfo SANTO TOME-CTES 21     3       18      
18 CASATTI,Esteban RESISTENCIA 19         19          
19 LORENZATTO,Anibal aberto CHAJARI-ENTRE RIOS 19   16         3      
20 PATZER,Hernan Raul COLONIA WANDA-MNES 18 18                  
21 SCLIPPA,Marcelo Luis RESISTENCIA 18         18          
22 PERSI,Sergio Luis PASO DE LOS LIBRES - CTES 18           18        
23 AMARILLA,Alejandro CORRIENTES 17 17                  
24 SOSA,Jorge Guillermo CHAJARI-ENTRE RIOS 17   17                
25 ZEIN,Guillermo Ramon APOSTOLES-MNES 17       17            
26 RAMSEYER,Ariel RECONQUISTA 15         15          
27 PEREZ,GUSTAVO Sergio SANTO TOME-CTES 14 14                  
28 ORTIZ,Ricardo Roberto CTES 14         14          
29 VICENTE,Javier CTES 13         13          
30 DOMECQ,Ricardo PASO DE LOS LIBRS - CTES 3 3                  
31 ZALAZAR,Luis Alfredo CTES 3         3          
                  Categoria Master C1
Puesto Participante Ciudad Puntos Saladas M. Caseros Sta Lucia Sto Tome Ctes P.libres C. Cuatia La Cruz BONUS DESCARTE
1 CARDOZO,Roberto Oscar CORRIENTES-CTES 228 30 35 23 35 35 35   35    
2 DIAZ,Ramon Luciano GDOR VIRASORO-CTES 178 26 23 20 23 18 30 23 26 7 18
3 GUTIERRZ,Carlos Alberto GOYA 177 35 30 26 26     30 30    
4 MOSQUEDA,Sergio Alejandro CTES 165 21 21 21 20 3 26 26 23 7 3
5 ALVAREZ,Antonio Javier CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 143 20 20 18 19 16 21 20 18 7 16
6 DOMINICI,Hugo Humberto CUCURUZU CUATIA-CTES 92   3 17 3 14 20 18 17    
7 SOSA,Antonio CTES 65     35   30          
8 BARDUIL,Hipolito Daniel GOYA 65     30       35      
9 DORETTO,Jose Raul GDOR VIRASORO-CTES 65 23     21       21    
10 DIAZ,Francisco MERCEDES-CTES 58 19           19 20    
11 GAYASO,Arnaldo Puerto Libertad 38         15 23        
12 INGOLOTTI,Gustavo Alejandro CURUZU CUATIA 37 18         19        
13 BRUZZO,Marin BELLA VISTA-CTES 36 17   19              
14 FESTEY,Litto GDOR VIRASORO 30       30            
15 MARCHEZZI,martin Osvaldo CHAJARI-ENTE RIOS 26   26                
16 ENRIQUE,Hector CTES 26         26          
17 VILLA , Daniel  MONTE CASEROS-CTES 25   3         3 19    
18 GOYA,Gerardo RESISTENCIA-CHACO 23         23          
19 VELAZQUEZ,Alfredo RESISTENCIA-CHACO 21         21          
20 ACHUCARRO,Juan BARRANQUERAS-CHACO 21             21      
21 CANO,Anibal Alfredo GOYA 20         20          
22 SOSA,Gustavo RESISTENCIA-CHACO 19         19          
23 SALINA, Luis Maria GDOR VIRASORO 19         3     16    
24 OJEDA, Enrique Omar GOYA 17         17          
25 MACHACA,Milton RESISTENCIA-CHACO 3 3                  
26 GARAY,Mariano SANTO TOME 3     3              
27 OLIVA,Jose Francisco SANTO TOME-CTES 3     3              
                    Categoria Master C2
Puesto Participante Ciudad Puntos Saladas M. Caseros Sta Lucia Sto Tome Ctes P.libres C. Cuatia La Cruz BONUS DESCARTE
1 STORTI,NORBERTO OSCAR SANTO TOME-CTES 235 35   30 35 30 35 35 35    
2 GOMEZ,Carlos Charly MERCEDES-CTES 217 30 35 35 19 35 16 26 30 7 16
3 AYALA,Luis Alberto ESQUINA-CTES 179 26 17 26 30 23 21 20 26 7 17
4 RAMOS,Manuel De Jesus GOYA 154 20 23 21 21 20 18 21 21 7 18
5 AGUIRRE,Elio Jorge O PASO D L LIBRRES-CTES 147 19 19 20 23 16 30   20    
6 RIBERO,Jose Luis CURUZU CUATIA 133 17 18 16 20 14 17 19 19 7 14
7 OBREGON,OSCAR CORRIENTES-CTES 131 16 21 23 26 19 26        
8 MARQUEZ,Luis BELLA UNIO-URU 102   26       23 30 23    
9 COLMAN,Arneldo Raul LAS PALMAS-CHACO 78 23 20 17   18          
10 SCHATTENHOFER,Julio CHAJARI-ER-ARG 53   30         23      
11 BRITES,Jorge EL DORADO-MNES 40         21 19        
12 VACCARO,GUILLERMO BELLA VISTA-CTES 39 21   18              
13 ACOSTA,Arnulfo EL COLORADO FORMOSA 26         26          
14 SILVA,Juan Alberto BELLA VISTA-CTES 20           20        
15 ACUÑA,Aldo Alberto GOYA-CTES 19     19              
16 URRISTE,Guillermo Miguel FORMOSA 18 18                  
17 OTAÑO,Ramon Angel MERCEDES-CTES 18             18      
18 OLIVA,Juan Carlos APOSTOLES-MNES 17         17          
19 ARRIOLA,Julio  SALADAS-CTES 17             17      
20 ALFONZO,guillermo CORRIENTES 15 15                  
21 OLIVERA, Eduardo Victor   15         15          
22 DOS SANTOS,Edison URUGUAYANA-BRASIL 15           15        
                           
               Categoria Master D1
Puesto Participante Ciudad Puntos Saladas M. Caseros Sta Lucia Sto Tome Ctes P.libres C. Cuatia La Cruz BONUS DESCARTE
1 VANDENDORP,Pablo Victor SAN IGNACIO-MNES 233 26 30 35 35 26 30 35 35 7 26
2 SILVA,MARIO HUMBERTO SANTO TOME CTES 185 23   30 30 20 26 26 30    
3 CACERES,Felipe CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 164   26 26 26 19 21 23 23    
4 BOGADO,Rodolfo Eduardo GOYA-CTES 106 3   23   18 20 21 21    
5 SARTORI,RENE ALBERTO RESISTENCIA-CHACO 100 30       35 35        
6 INGOLOTI,Luis Hector PILAR-Bs.As 79           23 30 26    
7 REYES,Raul Guillermo CURUZU CUATIA 40   21       19        
8 GOMEZ,Roberto Dario BS AS 35 35                  
9 CASQUERO,Jesus CHAJARI-ENTRE RIOS 35   35                
10 GARCIA,Jose Roberto RESISTENCIA-CHACO 30         30          
11 LORENZATO,Juan Pablo CHAJARI .E.R. 23   23                
12 ESCOBAR,Raul RESISTENCIA-CHACO 23         23          
13 VIERA,Carlos Daniel CTES 21         21          
                Categoria Master D2
Puesto Participante Ciudad Puntos Saladas M. Caseros Sta Lucia Sto Tome Ctes P.libres C. Cuatia La Cruz BONUS DESCARTE
1 BAEZ,Oscar RESISTENCIA-CHACO 245 35 35 35 35 35   35 35    
2 FLORES,Luis Daniel POSADAS 222 30 30 30 30 26 35 30 30 7 26
3 RODRIGUEZ,Mario ESQUINA-CTES 179 26 26 26 26 23   26 26    
4 COLMAN,OSCAR LA LEONESA-CHACO 140 21 21 23 21 21 30   3    
5 QUIROZ,Oscar Alfredo CURUZU CUATIA 73 3         26 23 21    
6 COLMAN,Carlos Daniel LA LEONESA-CHACO 66 20     20 3     23    
7 PEREZ,ROBERTO PASO D L LIBRES-CTES 46 23 23                
8 FLEITA,Diego RESISTENCIA-CHACO 30         30          
9 FESTEI,Carlos GDOR VIRASORO 23       23            
10 VILLANUEVA,Tomas Francisco SALADAS-CTES 19 19                  
11 ALBARRACIN,Miguel CORRIENTES 3 3                  
12 ZAMBINI, Juan MONTE CASEROS-CTES 3   3                
                  Categoria Promo A
Puesto Participante Ciudad Puntos Saladas M. Caseros Sta Lucia Sto Tome Ctes P.libres C. Cuatia La Cruz BONUS DESCARTE
1 RIVERO,Ivan Antonio GOYA-CTES 247 35 35 35 35 20 30 35 35 7 20
2 PONCE,Jose Fabian GOYA -CTES 214 26 30 30 30 23 35 30 26 7 23
3 VARGAS,Rodolfo Damian SALADAS 176 20   26 26 30 21 23 30    
4 MAIDANA,Roberto william LA CRUZ CTES 145 16 16 21 23 14 23 19 20 7 14
5 CARDOZO,Gabriel SALADAS 134 10 14 10 18 17 19 26 23 7 10
6 ALTAMIRANO,Ramon Albrto CORRIENTES 111 11 17 18 21 13 14 17      
7 DOMINICI,Ezequiel CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 108 3     19 18 26 21 21    
8 ALCORTA,Enrique Martin BELLA VISTA-CTES 73 18 18 3 17       17    
9 FERNANDEZ,Patricio Paul GOYA-CTES 68   20 17   15 16        
10 FERNANDEZ,Nicolas Allberto GOYA-CTES 67   3 16   11 17 20      
11 LEDESMA,Mariano Daniel PASO DE LOS LIBRES 66       16   13 18 19    
12 REY,Martin SAN MARTIN-CHACO 65 30       35          
13 ZALAZAR,Juan Raul SALADAS-CTES 49     23   26          
14 OJEDA,Pablo GOYA-CTES 42 19   20   3          
15 MEZA,Aldo Ariel CURUZU CUATIA 40 3 19       18        
16 ROMERO,Hector LA CRUZ CTES 40     20     20        
17 FARIAS,John BELLA UNION-URU 39   12         13 14    
18 PIVIDORI,Jose Ricardo CORRIENTES 35 9   16   10          
19 VAZQUEZ,Jorge GOYA-CTES 35     5 15     15      
20 SOSA,Daniel CORRIENTES 33 13 15 5              
21 GIMENEZ,Cristian MONTE CASEROS-CTES 29   13           16    
22 PEREZ,Ariel Ramon SAN MARTIN-CHCO 27 15       12          
23 SOSA,Fernando Nahuel CHAJARI-E.R. 26   26                
24 MUGNASCHI,Osvaldo Luis MBURUCUYA-CTES 23 23                  
25 ALONSO,Agustin   23   23                
26 COLMAN,Guillermo LAS PALMAS 21 21                  
27 GONZALEZ,Gualberto FELICIANO-E.R. 21   21                
28 GONZALEZ,Federico RESISTENCIA-CHACO 21         21          
29 MACIEL,Sebastian SANTO TOME-CTES 19     19              
30 LEZCANO,Juan Francisco RESISTENCIA-CHACO 19         19          
31 POLONIO AVALOS,Tomas   18               18    
32 MONZON,Fernando Hora GDOR VIRASORO-CTES 17 17                  
33 DIAZ,Jaime David SAENZ PENA_CHACO 16         16          
34 NAVARRO,Jonathan MONTE CASEROS-CTES 16             16      
35 ROMERO,Carlos Fernando SALADAS-CTES 15       15            
36 MOINE,Leonardo Sabastian GOYA-CTES 15     12   3          
37 CORREA,Vicente de Jesus GDOR VIRASORO 15           15        
38 ORTIZ,Emanuel LA CRUZ CTES 15               15    
39 GAUNA,Leonardo Ricardo MERCEDES-CTES 14 14                  
40 ALMADA,Roberto Carlos GOYA-CTES 14     14              
41 POZZI,Emanual CHAJARI-E.R. 14             14      
42 ACEVEDO,Andres Sebastain GOYA-CTES 13     13              
43 BENITEZ,Jose GDOR VIRASORO 13       13            
44 CENTENO,Santiago Gabriel CORRIENTES 12 12                  
45 TAGLIAPIETRA, Alejandro MONTE CASEROS-CTES 12   3 9              
46 ECHEVERRIA,Fernando EMPEDRADO-CTES 12           12        
47 YUDICHE,Maximiliano MONTE CASEROS-CTES 11   11                
48 BORGO,Cristian MONTE CACEROS-CTES 11     11              
49 ACEVEDO,Juan Manuel GOYA-CTES 10 3   7              
50 NOVISKY,Jose Nicolas Ctes 9         9          
51 CACERES,Carlos GDOR VIRASORO 8 8                  
52 MIGUEL,Jose Rodolfo SALADAS-CTES 8     8              
53 MONTENEGRO,Jorge Miguel CTES 7 7                  
54 LEVATTI,Rolando EMPEDRADO-CTES 6 3       3          
55 VAZQUES,Marcelo Edgardo SANTA LUCIA 5     5              
56 LEDESMA,Roque Fabian EMPEDRADO-CTES 5     5              
57 PACCE,Cesar SANTA LUCIA 5     5              
58 FERNANDEZ CAMERA,Ignacio SANTA LUCIA CTES 5     5              
59 GUTIERRZ,Gaston German GOYA 3 3                  
60 ALONZO,Ramiro RESISTENCIA 3         3          
61 MONTENEGRO,Nahuel Ismael GOYA-CTES 3         3          
                     Categoria Promo B
Puesto Participante Ciudad Puntos Saladas M. Caseros Sta Lucia Sto Tome Ctes P.libres C. Cuatia La Cruz BONUS DESCARTE
1 MONTENEGRO,Ismael Andres GOYA-CTES 242 35 35 35 35 30 23 30 35 7 23
2 PARODI GRELA,Juan Manuel CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 210 30 26 30 26 35 30 23 26 7 23
3 ACOSTA,Raul Maria MERCEDES-CTES 188 20 30 26 30 3 35 17 23 7 3
4 SANDOVAL,Critian Rafael GOYA - CTES 185 23 20 21 3 23 26 35 30 7 3
5 CANCDIA,Hugo Dario CORRIENTES 136 21 19 20 23 20   14 19    
6 BUSELLATO,German GOYA-CTES 130 3 11 11 20 18 21 21 21 7 3
7 QUIROZ,Adrian CURUZU CUATIA 128 19 16 12 21 16 17 3 20 7 3
8 DIAZ,Diego Armando LA CRUZ 123 18 13 15 19 14 20 13 17 7 13
9 VALLEJOS,Pablo SALADAS-CTES 103     16 17 15 18 19 18    
10 RAYNOLDI,Walter Daniel GOYA-CTES 89 26 21 23   19          
11 QUIROZ,Sergio GOYA-CTES 73     18   26 3 26      
12 MORATO,Diego Sebastian GOYA-CTES 52 17   19 16            
13 ACOSTA,Roberto Antonio CORRIENTES 51 16 8   15 12          
14 PARRA MARTINEZ,Luis MONTE CASEROS 39   7         15 17    
15 MAIDANA,Miguel Angel CURUZU CUATIA 38   15   3     20      
16 MEZA,Guillermo Raul CORRIENTES 34     17   17          
17 BRACCO,Mauro Cesar PASO DE LOS LIBRES - CTES 32     14       18      
18 PALAURO,Waldo Samuel SAN JAIME DE LA FRA-E.R. 26   10         16      
19 PILONI,JUAN IGNACIO MONTE CASEROS-CTES 23   23                
20 GOMEZ GASTIN, Nestor Jesus   21         21          
21 COMPARIN,Horacio Cesar   20   5           15    
22 MARTINEZ, Carlos MERCEDES-CTES 19           19        
23 LOPEZ,Guillermo Adrian MONTE CASEROS-CTES 18   18                
24 SCHIRO,Daniel ITUZAINGO - CTES 18       18            
25 STUCKE,Rene PASO DE LIBRES-CTES 17   17                
26 FRAGUEDA,Fabian F   16           16        
27 LAVANDEIRA,Ricardo MONTE CASEROS-CTES 15 15                  
28 PARED, Miguel Angel MONTE CASEROS-CTES 15   5 10              
29 BELLA,Luis Esteban MONTE CASEROS-CTES 14   14                
30 NICOLETTI,Carlos Guillermo GOYA-CTES 13     13              
31 BOGGIO,German CTES 13         13          
32 SOLIS,Luis Alberto MONTE CASEROS-CTES 12   12                
33 VAN CAUWENBERGHE,Roberto CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 12             12      
34 AGUILAR,Facundo GOYA 11     8 3            
35 CANCIAN,Sergi GOYA-CTES 11         11          
36 RICO VALLEJO,Luis Felix CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 11             11      
37 LEZCANO,Sergio Hernan RESISTENCIA 10         10          
38 CORDOBA,Diego SANTA ROSA 9   9                
39 DUARTE LATTUADA,Alejandro GOYA-CTES 9     9              
40 MEDINA,Oscar SAEN PEÑA 9         9          
41 SALDAQUI,Fernando CORRIENTES 8         8          
42 COLLINO,Adrian EMPEDRADO 7         7          
43 SANCHEZ,Cesar Augustin CORRIENTES 6         6          
44 CLOSSA,Alejandro MONTE CASEROS-CTES 5   5                
45 CLOSSA,Fernando Adrian MONTE CASEROS-CTES 5   5                
46 FERNANDEZ, Jorge Alejandro GOYA-CTES 5   5                
47 BALMACEDA,Martin SALADAS 3 3                  
48 PONCE,Ruben SANTA LUCIA-CTES 3     3              
49 LEZCANO,Diego Adrian RESISTENCIA 3         3          
                Categoria Promo C
Puesto Participante Ciudad Puntos Saladas M. Caseros Sta Lucia Sto Tome Ctes P.libres C. Cuatia La Cruz BONUS DESCARTE
1 MONTENEGRO,Carlos Gustavo GOYA-CTES 252 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 7 35
2 ARRIOLA,Arturo SALADAS 141 18 19 20 19 19 21 18 13 7 13
3 MEZA,Samuel Ernesto GOYA-CTES-ARG 132 30 23 30   3   20 26    
4 GONZALEZ,Alberto Mario GOYA-CTES 130 13   21 21 21 26 13 15    
5 EDUARDO,Mauro MONTE CASEROS 129 26 30 26 30       17    
6 INSAURRALDE,Carlos A SALADAS-CTES 111 17 15 19 17 3 23 17      
7 MAISON,Fernando MONTE CASEROS-CTES 111   26 3 23 23 20   16    
8 RIVERO,Juan Ramon CURUZU CUATIA 106 14 18 17 16   17 14 10    
9 MIGUEL,Carlos Ricardo SALADAS 99   14 13 14 18 3 19 18    
10 MARTINEZ,Manuel Alejandro SALADAS 98   8 16 15 17 13 15 14    
11 LEMOS,Roque Hector MONTE CASEROS-CTES 87 23 21 23 20            
12 LOPEZ,Julio Alcibiad CORRIENTES 79       23   15 21 20    
13 CORDOBA, Javiar Oracio MONTE CASEROS-CTES 75   3     30 30   12    
14 LOPEZ,Walter Leandro SALDAS 75       13   16 23 23    
15 POZZI,Cesar Javier CHAJARI-CTES 68   20       15 12 21    
16 MIÑO,Raul Andres BELLA VISTA-CTES 61 20   18   12     11    
17 LEYES,Juan Emilio CURUZU CUATIA 55 10 13   12   11   9    
18 JUNQUERA,Marcelo ITUZANGO-CTES 52       18 20 14        
19 ESCOBAR,Luis Alberto SALADAS-CTES 49 15   15       11 8    
20 TOLEDO MILLAN,Lisandro GOYA-CTES 46             16 30    
21 LEONARDELLI,Pedro Roberto SAN JAIME-ENTE RIOS 45             26 19    
22 BENITEZ,Jorge Luis CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 44 21         20 3      
23 ALVAREZ HAYES,Pedro PASO DE LOS LIBRES - CTES 36 16 17         3      
24 PEREZ LUGO,Jose LA CRUZ-CTES 35 19 16                
25 FRANCO,Orlando SANTO TOME-CTES 30             30      
26 GALLARDO,Joaquin SANTA ROSA-CTES 26         26          
27 TORRES,Virgilio BELLA VISTA-CTES 23 9   14              
28 INSAURALDE, Juan Jose CORRIENTES 20 11 9                
29 ARRIETA,Walter Enrique MERCEDES-CTES 17 3       14          
30 AGÜERO,Sergio GRAL SAN MARTIN 16         16          
31 AZEVES,Angel Hector CORRIENTES 15 3   12              
32 DOLCE,Horacio Gustavo COLONIA UNIDA-CHACO 15         15          
33 JACOBO,Emilio CTES 13         13          
34 QUIROZ,Walter Rafael BELLA VISTA-CTES 12 12                  
35 RONCAGLIA,Abel R. CHAJARI-E.R. 12   12                
36 PEZZOLATO,Eduardo Antonio GOYA-CTES 12           12        
37 BERTA,Humberto Antonio MONTE CASEROS-CTES 11   11                
38 ZARATE,Hugo FELICIANO.E.R 10   10                
39 SOUTO,Antonio MBURUCUYA 8 8                  
40 MENESES,Antonio LA CRUZ 7 7                  
41 MEDINA,Benio Oscar CURUZU CUATIA 7   7                
42 ORTIZ,Victor Hugo MONTE CASEROS-CTES 7               7    
43 LEYES,Miguel Alberto   5               5    
44 GOMEZ,Agustin Albert SALADAS-CTES 3 3                  
45 OVIEDO,LUIS HORACIO BELLA VISTA-CTES 3 3